BUSINESS EXECUTIVE TEAM

BUSINESS OPERATIONS

  • Amee Lile-Schrock VP & Controller |
  • Aran Rush VP, Arena Operations |
  • Brian Plumb VP, A/V & Production |
  • Andrew Nicholson VP, Digital & Content |
  • Maritza Davis VP, Experiences and Social Responsibility
  • Lisa Feigenbaum VP, Group & Premium Hospitality & Event Sales |
  • Timothy Lea VP, Security Operations
  • Eric King VP, Technology Operations
  • Jeff Risley VP, Ticket Operations |
  • Justin Petkus VP, Ticket Sales & Membership Services |
  • James Rasmussen Sr. Director, Arena Programming |
  • Mike Herrera Sr. Director, Business Development |
  • Ryan Brijs Sr. Director, Creative |
  • Maurice Brazelton Sr. Director, Entertainment |
  • Cicely Nash Sr. Director, Event Production |
  • Gerri Guzman Sr. Director, Finance |
  • Nancy Mahoney Sr. Director, Human Resources |
  • Scott Monaco Sr. Director, Interactive & Fan Experience |
  • Ryan Spillers Sr. Director, Marketing |
  • Darrin Gross Sr. Director, Partnership Marketing & Business Development |
  • Courtney Blake Sr. Director, Ticket Sales & Premium Membership
  • Tom Duncan Director, Analytics
  • Kim Allen Director, Arena Marketing |
  • Will Tullos Director, Art
  • Betty Low Director, Community Impact |
  • David Mulhall Corporate Partnerships Sales Director
  • Ashley Oakes Corporate Partnerships Sales Director |
  • Melissa Vierling Corporate Partnerships Sales Director |
  • Jason Wise Director, Digital & Content |
  • Scott Freshour Director, Entertainment |
  • Angela Walters Director, Guest Experience
  • Kyle Ellington Director, HR and Diversity & Inclusion |
  • Ian Wheat Director, Innovation & eSports |
  • David Sherrill Director, Operations
  • Kari Ida Director, Public Relations
  • Aaron Arak Director, Suite and Premium Services |
  • Kevin Curran Director, Security
  • Karl Crudup Special Event Sales Director
  • Ashya Shaw Director, Special Projects
  • Christina Vasquez Director, Ticket Operations
  • Dan Spackman Sr. Manager, Audio |
  • Jeff Anderson Sr. Manager, Broadcast Operations/Technical Director |
  • Katie Nicholson Sr. Manager, Community Impact
  • John DeGrace Sr. Manager, Facility Maintenance

BASKETBALL EXECUTIVE TEAM


BASKETBALL OPERATIONS

  • Igor Kokoskov Assistant Coach
  • Bob Beyer Assistant Coach
  • Jesse Mermuys Assistant Coach
  • Roy Rana Chief of Staff/Assistant Coach
  • Bobby Jackson Player Development Assistant Coach
  • Will Scott Head Video Coordinator and Player Development Coach
  • Jonah Herscu Advance Scout
  • Teena Murray Sr. Director, Athlete Health and Performance
  • Mike Roncarati Head of Prevention and Rehabilitation
  • Joe Resendez Head Athletic Trainer
  • Dr. Ramsey Nijem Head Performance & Strength Coach
  • Anthony Darmiento Assistant PerformanceCoach
  • Shawn Rogers Director, Team Security
  • Mark Blea Asst. Director, Team Security
  • Dwayne Wilson Head Equipment Manager
  • Miguel Lopez Assistant Equipment Manager
  • Anthony McClish GM G-League
  • Elizabeth Ramsey Director, Basketball Operations & Intelligence
  • Gene Cross Director, Amateur Scouting
  • Adam Filippi Director, Pro Scouting
  • Melanie Stocking Sr. Manager, Team Travel and Logistics
  • Mark Toyoda Sr. Manager, Basketball Administration
  • Brian Mizner Sports Performance Chef
  • Pedja Drobnjak International Scout
  • Greg Stratton College Scout
  • Chris Alpert Regional Scout
  • Acie Law Regional Scout
  • Bobby Jackson Pro Personnel Scout (East)
NEXT UP:

  • Facebook
  • Twitter