Navigation Toggle
NBA
Home
Tickets
Summer League Schedule
2023-24 Season Schedule
U.S. Radio Broadcasters
League Pass Schedule
Livestream Schedule
Key Dates
Featured
NBA TV
Home
Top Stories
2024 Draft
Free Agency
Transactions
Writer Archive
Events
Features
More
Stats Home
2023-24 Standings
Players
Teams
Leaders
Stats 101
Cume Stats
Lineups Tool
Media Central Game Stats
Draft
Quick Links
Contact Us
Atlantic
Boston Celtics
Brooklyn Nets
New York Knicks
Philadelphia 76ers
Toronto Raptors
Central
Chicago Bulls
Cleveland Cavaliers
Detroit Pistons
Indiana Pacers
Milwaukee Bucks
Southeast
Atlanta Hawks
Charlotte Hornets
Miami Heat
Orlando Magic
Washington Wizards
Northwest
Denver Nuggets
Minnesota Timberwolves
Oklahoma City Thunder
Portland Trail Blazers
Utah Jazz
Pacific
Golden State Warriors
LA Clippers
Los Angeles Lakers
Phoenix Suns
Sacramento Kings
Southwest
Dallas Mavericks
Houston Rockets
Memphis Grizzlies
New Orleans Pelicans
San Antonio Spurs
Players Home
Player Stats
Starting Lineups
Free Agent Tracker
Transactions
Home
Full Court Guess
Rank
IQ
Player Path
Blast
Hoop Connect
NBA Store
Jerseys
Men
Women
Kids
Custom Shop
Hardwood Classics
Hats
Footwear
Auctions
NBA Game Worn
NYC Store
NBA Photo Store
NBATickets.com
Official Tickets by Ticketmaster
NBA Experiences
NBA G League
WNBA
NBA 2K League
Basketball Africa League
Games
Schedule
Watch
News
Olympics
Summer League
Free Agency
NBA Cup
Stats
Teams
Players
NBA Play
Future Starts Now
League Pass
Store
Tickets
Affiliates
Featured
NBA TV
Basketball Africa League
Latest
Schedule
May 27
AS Douanes vs. Al Ahly
12:00 PM ET
May 26
Stade Malien vs. Petro de Luanda
12:00 PM ET
NBA Academy Africa vs. Team Ferwaba
3:30 PM ET
May 24
AS Douanes vs. Petro de Luanda
11:00 AM ET
Al Ahly vs. Stade Malien
2:30 PM ET
May 21
CFV - Beira vs. AS Douanes
10:00 AM ET
ABC Fighters vs. Petro de Luanda
1:30 PM ET
May 20
Cape Town vs. Stade Malien
10:00 AM ET
REG vs. Al Ahly
1:30 PM ET
May 6
Cape Town vs. City Oilers
9:00 AM ET
Al Ahly vs. SLAC
12:30 PM ET
May 5
Petro de Luanda vs. vs. Al Ahly
9:00 AM ET
City Oilers vs. CFV - Beira
12:30 PM ET
May 3
SLAC vs. Petro de Luanda
10:00 AM ET
CFV - Beira vs. Cape Town
1:30 PM ET
May 2
City Oilers vs. SLAC
10:00 AM ET
Cape Town vs. Al Ahly
1:30 PM ET
April 30
SLAC vs. CFV - Beira
10:00 AM ET
Petro De Luanda vs. Cape Town
1:30 PM ET
April 29
CFV - Beira vs. Petro De Luanda
9:00 AM ET
City Oilers vs. Al Ahly
12:30 PM ET
April 27
SLAC vs. Cape Town
11:00 AM ET
Petro De Luanda vs. City Oilers
2:30 PM ET
April 26
Al Ahly vs. CFV - Beira
2:00 PM ET
March 21
ABC Fighters vs. Stade Malien
12:00 PM ET
US Monastir vs. AS Douanes
3:30 PM ET
March 20
Kwara Falcons vs. ABC Fighters
12:00 PM ET
REG vs. US Monastir
3:30 PM ET
March 18
Stade Malien vs. REG
10:00 AM ET
Kwara Falcons vs. AS Douanes
1:30 PM ET
March 17
ABC Fighters vs. US Monastir
12:00 PM ET
AS Douanes vs. Stade Malien
3:30 PM ET
March 14
Kwara Falcons vs. Stade Malien
12:00 PM ET
ABC Fighters vs. REG
3:30 PM ET
March 15
US Monastir vs. Kwara Falcons
12:00 PM ET
REG vs. AS Douanes
3:30 PM ET
March 12
REG vs. Kwara Falcons
10:00 AM ET
Stade Malien vs. US Monastir
1:30 PM ET
March 11
AS Douanes vs. ABC Fighters
11:00 AM ET