Staff Directory
Phoenix Suns
201 East Jefferson Street
Phoenix, AZ 85004
Phone: (602) 379-2000
Website: suns.com
OWNERSHIP
Controlling Owner and Governor
◆ Mat Ishbia
Alternate Governor
◆ Justin Ishbia
◆ Jahm Najafi
◆ Sam Garvin
EXECUTIVE TEAM
Chief Executive Officer
◆ Josh Bartelstein
Chief Innovation Officer
◆ Paul Rivers
Executive Vice President & Chief Financial Officer
◆ Jim Pitman
General Manager, Sports & Entertainment Services
◆ Ralph Marchetta
Executive Vice President & Chief Revenue Officer
◆ Dan Costello
Chief Marketing Officer
◆ Jeff Chieng
Sr. Vice President & General Counsel
◆ Melissa Goldenberg
Sr. Vice President, People & Culture
◆ Kimberly Corbitt
Sr. Vice President, Ticket Sales & Service
◆ Kyle Pottinger
Sr. Vice President, Global Partnership Solutions
◆ Tom Fletcher
Sr. Vice President, Business Operations
◆ Aaron Jerz
Sr. Vice President, Communications
◆ Stacey Mitch
Vice President, Social Responsibility & Executive Director, Phoenix Suns Charities
◆ Sarah Krahenbuhl
President, Phoenix Mercury
◆ Vince Kozar
ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF/EXECUTIVE STAFF
Executive Assistants
◆ Carlie Hillinger
◆ Kristen Kenyon
◆ Kelly Scoggan
Assistant to CEO
◆ Ben Sacks
BASKETBALL COMMUNICATIONS
Director, Basketball Communications
◆ Cole Mickelson
Manager, Basketball Communications
◆ Bryce Marsee
◆ Palmer Black
BASKETBALL OPERATIONS
FRONT OFFICE
President of Basketball Operations & General Manager
◆ James Jones
Executive Assistant and PC Office Manager
◆ Tracy Cota
Assistant GM & VP, Basketball Operations
◆ Morgan Cato
Assistant General Manager
◆ Trevor Bukstein
Assistant GM & Vice President, Basketball Strategy
◆ Ryan Resch
Director, Personnel Evaluation Systems
◆ Patrick Sund
Managers, Personnel Evaluation
◆ Zach Amundson
◆ Aditya Malhotra
◆ David Sevush
Analysts, Personnel Evaluation
◆ Jamila Ganter
◆ Andrew Mastin
◆ Marcus Jones
◆ Elman Payne
◆ Joshua Thomas
Director, Basketball Information & Research
◆ Jesse Held
Sr. Analyst, Pro Personnel Evaluation & BB Ambassador
◆ Rex Chapman
Sr. Analyst, Basketball Quality Control
◆ Shubham Sabnani
Manager, Basketball Data Infrastructure
◆ Hiroki Witt
Manager, International Evaluation
◆ Daniel Gomez
Manager, Strategic Operations & Compliance
◆ Chanelle Manus
Software Engineer
◆ Stephen Freeman
Database Engineer
◆ Ayub Sharif
Quality Control Analyst
◆ Akash Sebastian
AGM & VP Personnel
◆ Gerald Madkins
Sr. Analyst, Basketball Macro-Strategy
◆ Theresa Killebrew
Manager, Basketball Administration & Salary Cap
◆ Yale Kim
Manager, Player Engagemen
◆ Rahnee Jackson
Manager, Basketball Innovation & Technology
◆ Erin Disbennet
Team Services Coordinator
◆ Domonick Solis
COACHING STAFF
Head Coach
◆ Frank Vogel
Executive Assistant to the Head Coach
◆ Hope Dimberg
Associate Head Coach
◆ Kevin Young
Assistant Coaches
◆ Dru Anthrop
◆ Quinton Crawford
◆ David Fizdale
◆ John Lucas
◆ Jon Pastorek
◆ Miles Simon
◆ Greg St. Jean
Assistant Coach & Advanced Scout
◆ Matt Hill
Coaching Associates
◆ Hugh Baxter
◆ Kendal Manuel
◆ Lexx Edwards
◆ Colin Voss
◆ Michael Wexler
Head Video Coordinator
◆ Justin Maxey
Video Coordinators
◆ Zeke Chapman
◆ Yoni Afework
SPORTS MEDICINE & PERFORMANCE
Vice President, Player Health & Performance
◆ Brady Howe
Director, Medical Services/Head Athletic Trainer
◆ David Crewe
Director, Performance Science & Research
◆ Dean Little
Director, Performance Nutrition
◆ Danielle Lafata
Assistant Athletic Trainer
◆ Frank Adams
Performance Therapist
◆ Derrick Nillissen
Performance Therapist
◆ Keegan Ross
◆ L.Allen Gruver
Head Strength & Conditioning Coach
◆ Larry Lumbard
Team Psychiatrist
◆ Rahsaan Lindsey
Massage Therapist
◆ Angela Sellars
EQUIPMENT
Equipment Operations Manager
◆ Jay Gaspar
Manager, Team Travel Logistics & Experience
◆ Denise Romero
Equipment Operations Coordinator
◆ Eli Murray
SECURITY
Sr. Director, Team Security
◆ Bobby McGhee
Director, Team Security
◆ Max Cayard
Team Security
◆ Michael Spearman
◆ Tim Owens
◆ Henry "Butch" Castor
CULINARY
Executive Chef
◆ Brendan Ayers
Executive Sous Chefs
◆ Tak Silagan
◆ Andrew Valencia
Sous Chef
◆ Cristobal Macias
Chef de Partie
◆ Jonathan Diaz Ornelas
BASKETBALL MEDICAL STAFF
Head Team Physician (Orthopedist)
◆ Dr. Evan Lederman
Team Physicians
◆ Dr. Steven Erickson
◆ Dr. Anup Shah
Chiropractor
◆ Dr. Monte Hessler
Dentist
◆ Dr. John Badolato
Ophthalmologist
◆ Dr. Jay Schwartz
Cardiologist
◆ Dr. Tim Byrne
Team Psychologist
◆ Dr. Sierra Dimberg
Sport Psychiatrist
◆ Dr. Brook Choulet
BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE
Vice President, Business Intelligence & Analytics
◆ Anita Tasavanh
Director, Business Intelligence
◆ Alex Hardman
Manager, Business Intelligence & CRM
◆ Alexandria Forbes
Analyst, Business Intelligence
◆ Emma Schmidt
Coordinator, Business Intelligence
◆ Ryan Diluchio
◆ Patrick Howe
◆ Emma Schmidt
◆ Michael Kupfer
Coordinator, Business Intelligence & CRM
◆ Ana-Christina Gonzalez
BRAND COMMUNICATIONS
Director, Communications
◆ Jenelle Scott
Manager, Brand Communications
◆ Mychael Ramirez
Executive Assistant
◆ Janae Reeves
CENTERCOURT STUDIOS
Director, Centercourt Studios
◆ Chris Grasha
Associate Directors, Centercourt Studios
◆ Shawn Deloney
◆ Kelly Streeter
Manager, Video Production
◆ Robert Weinerth
Project Manager, Creative Services
◆ Paulette Fennig
Sr. Motion Graphic Designers
◆ Kevin Bonham
◆ Chris Mead
◆ Alexander Monaghan
Sr. Producers
◆ David Sosna
◆ Luis Ortiz
Content Videographer/Producers
◆ Regan Budig
◆ Gregory Spencer
◆ River Demson
Manager, Creative
◆ Salena Niemann
Graphic Designers
◆ Cameron Radcliff
◆ Mason Mulcahy
◆ Peter Sinibaldi
NAZ Photographer/Video
◆ Kelby Reck
Associate Graphic Designers
◆ Baylee Bloom
STRATEGIC PLANNING
Sr. Strategic Planner
◆ Jake Knapp
SOCIAL MEDIA
Director, Social Media Strategy
◆ Eden Campbell
Manager, Brand & Content Strategy
◆ Cody Cunningham
Coordinator, Social Media
◆ Allison Row
◆ Ethan Curtis
DIGITAL EXPERIENCE
Vice President, Brand Digital, Social & Creative
◆ Tramon Thomas
Sr. Manager, Digital Strategy
◆ Tatum Rehorn
Manager, Digital Strategy
◆ Sean Haspel
Sr. Digital Project Manager
◆ Alexis Baggiore
Digital Project Manager
◆ Karla Calzadias
Sr. Manager, Lifecycle Marketing
◆ Aubrey Badger
Coordinator, Lifecycle Marketing
◆ Alissa Jackson
Content Producer
◆ Austin Norwood
Sr. Digital Developer
◆ Arvind Navaratnasingham
◆ Sam Harvey
Assistant, Digital Developer
◆ David Hughes
FINANCE
Sr. Vice President, Business Operations
◆ Aaron Jerz
Vice President, Payroll Services
◆ Sheila Yammer
Controller
◆ Ryan Appel
Manager, Accounts Payable
◆ Craig Scott
Manager, Accounts Receivable
◆ Sandra Vega
Payroll Manager
◆ Shavaughn Collins
Accounts Payable Coordinator
◆ Ivette Soto
Assistant Controller
◆ Jed Richmond
GL/Payroll Tax Analysts
◆ Will McFarland
◆ Traci Washington
Accounting Manager
◆ Kerby Schmidt
Sr Accountant
◆ Paula Weber
Payroll Reporting & Project Manager
◆ Esmeralda Jaime
Sr. Payroll Specialist
◆ Viviana Valdez
◆ Laurie Malloy
◆ Staff Accountant
◆ Elizabeth Maxwell
LIVE PRESENTATION
Sr. Director, Game Presentation
◆ Shawn Martinez
Director, Dance & Entertainment
◆ Sumer Meyer
Manager, Game Presentation
◆ Ashley Stovall
Sr. Coordinator, Game Presentation
◆ T.J. Walker
Mascot Brand Strategist
◆ Derek Carter
Game Presentation Coordinator
◆ Rebecca McTaggart
Mascot Support
◆ Logan Sipple
Director, Game Production
◆ Greg Ralbovsky
Mascot Coordinator
◆ Kim Hunter
PEOPLE & CULTURE
Sr. Coordinator, People & Culture
◆ Jennifer Degasis
Benefits & Compensation Manager
◆ Michael Hertel
Talent Acquisition Manager
◆ Elizabeth Mariscal
Coordinator, People & Culture
◆ Monet Newton
Sr. People & Culture Business Partner
◆ Joy Harper
Team Member Relations Lead
◆ Robert Smith
Generalist, People & Culture
◆ Jessica McNeese
INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY
Vice President and Chief Information Officer
◆ Steve Reese
Director, Information Technology
◆ A.J. Grande
Project Manager, Information Technology
◆ Aaron Prestwood
Sr. Systems/IT Network Administrator
◆ Anthony Teixeira
API Integration Engineer
◆ Kevin Regular
Systems Administrators
◆ Joseph Salas
◆ Travis Washington
Sr. Business Systems Analyst
◆ Erin Heming
Desktop Support Specialists
◆ Patton Werner
◆ Kevin Pires
◆ Jakob Rubin
LEGAL
Sr. Vice President & General Counsel
◆ Melissa Goldenberg
Corporate Counsel
◆ Robert Ollman
MARKETING
Vice President, Brand Marketing
◆ Graham Wincott
Director of Marketing
◆ Leah Payne
Sr. Manager, Merchandise
◆ Justin Gatlin
Manager, Influencer Strategy & Merchandise Marketing
◆ Gerry Mildenberger
Manager, Marketing
◆ Kelsie Jackson
◆ Ryan Ireland
Project Manager
◆ Janrei Villavicencio
Sales Manager
◆ Samantha Witkowski
Marketing Manger, Partnerships
◆ Jazz Hendrick
Partner Marketing Specialist
◆ Kristalyn Billips
Sr. Coordinator, Marketing
◆ Ava Debord
Director, Arena Marketing
◆ Steven Kargol
Manager, Arena Marketing
◆ Adana Davis
Coordinator, Arena Marketing
◆ Kylie Brennan
◆ Zachary Woolf
Coordinator, Marketing
◆ Natalia Denga
Coordinator, Merchandise Marketing
◆ Kobee Marion
GLOBAL PARTNERSHIP SOLUTIONS
Executive Vice President & Chief Revenue Officer
◆ Dan Costello
Sr. Vice President, Global Partnership Solutions
◆ Tom Fletcher
Vice President, Business Operations
◆ Doug Chisholm
Vice Presidents, Activation
◆ Nicole Strunks
Director, Activation
◆ Stephanie Lovingood
Sr. Manager, Activation
◆ Betsy Hechtner
Sr. Manager, Sales GPS
◆ Mike Akers
Sr. Manager, Broadcast Traffic
◆ Benicia Thompson
Coordinator, Media Traffic
◆ Abrianna Perez
Activation Managers
◆ Meg Ingram
◆ Julia McGaha
◆ Marissa Neumann
◆ Ryan Richards
Sr. Activation Assistant
◆ Maya Jackson
Acctivation Assistant
◆ Zachariah Milton
Coordinator, Promotions
◆ Kimberly Gebhardt
Administrative Assistant
◆ Samantha Elsenpeter
PHOENIX SUNS/MERCURY FOUNDATION & SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY
Vice President, Social Responsibility & Executive Director, Phoenix Suns Charities
◆ Sarah Krahenbuhl
Sr. Manager, Suns Charities
◆ Isabel Guerra
Manager, Operations and Programs
◆ Maggie Cortez
Manager, Phoenix Suns Charities
◆ Joshua McCann
Manager, Player & Alumni Programs
◆ Annette Hogan-Auchmoody
Program Director, Jr. Suns/Jr. Mercury
◆ Mark Gretter
Coordinators, Phoenix Suns Charities
◆ Max Mennemeier
◆ Ceola Coaston
Community Ambassadors
◆ Mark West
◆ John Shumate
SALES & SERVICE
Sr. Vice President, Ticket Sales & Service
◆ Kyle Pottinger
Vice President, Business Development
◆ Matthew Salata
Director, Business Development & Sales Associate Program
◆ Josh Strumlauf
Director, Premium Strategy
◆ Nick Matranga
Sr. Manager, Premium Sales & Service
◆ Kgai Jones
Sr. Manager Stategic Ops
◆ Nicholas Stiker
Senior Director, Membership Experience
◆ Amy Hill
Sr. Account Executives, Premium Experience
◆ Bobby Phelps
◆ Michael Pettit
Sr. Account Executives, Premium Sales
◆ Skyler Roope
◆ Cory Tollefson
Sr. Manager, Premium Sales & Services
◆ Glynn Jones
Sr. Account Executives, Membership Experience
◆ Dylan Cook
Sr. Group Sales Specialist
◆ Austin Zawicki
Account Executives, Premium Sales & Services
◆ Brandon Ferris
◆ Tanner Natzke
◆ Sydney Slevin
◆ Connor Sprague
Account Executives, Membership Experience
◆ Isaiah, Bauman
◆ Elana Brown
◆ Nicholas Forhan
◆ Whitney Fortier
◆ Marc Garcia
◆ Kyle Gaspari
◆ Frances Grijalva
◆ Matthew Hartman
◆ Keanu Medina
◆ Patrick Soto
Manager, Business Development
◆ Philip Fisher
Account Executive, Business Development
◆ Brandon Battle
◆ Rob Kennedy
◆ Jordan Raszeja
◆ Luke Unverferth
◆ Andrew Valdez
Coordinator, Special Events & Group Sales
◆ Andrew Garcia
Vice President, Growth Initiatives
◆ Eric Little
Director, Membership Experience
◆ Amy Goodwin
Manager, Sales & Experience
◆ Zach Wendel
Manager, Membership Experience
◆ Jada Pollard
◆ James Holloway
Account Executive, Mercury Business Development
◆ Sam Skirvin
◆ RaShaun Jones
◆ Tyler St. Denny
◆ Madeline Jacobs
◆ Sidney Barrer
Account Executive, Mercury Membership Experience
◆ Gunnar Escamilla
◆ Tianna Pico
◆ Chloe Colligan
Coordinator, Business Development
◆ Chloe DeStefano
BROADCAST PRODUCTIONS
Vice President, Broadcast Productions
◆ Dan Siekmann
Executive Producer/Director
◆ Bob Adlhoch
Sr. Producers
◆ Marc Goldberg
◆ David Hughes
Producers
◆ Ryan Bafaloukos
◆ Brock Kraft
Sr. Videographer
◆ David Grapentine
Sr. Editor
◆ Tommy Arguelles
Sideline Reporter
◆ Amanda Pflugrad
TELEVISION
Arizona’s Family Sports, Play-by-Play
◆ Kevin Ray
Studio Hosts
◆ Tom Chambers
◆ Tom Leander
Color Analysts
◆ Eddie Johnson
◆ Ann Meyers Drysdale
RADIO
Arizona Sports 98.7 FM, Play-by-Play
◆ Jon Bloom
Color Analyst
◆ Tim Kempton
Studio Host & Road Game Play-by-Play
◆ Jon Bloom
KSUN La Mejor Radio 1400 AM/106.5 FM (Spanish), Play-by-Play
◆ Arturo Ochoa
Color Analysts
◆ Samuel Sandoval
Footprint Center
ARENA OPERATIONS
General Manager, Sports & Entertainment Services & Sr. Vice President, Ticket Operations
◆ Ralph Marchetta
Vice President, Sustainability
◆ Alvan Adams
Assistant General Manager
◆ Sarah Schock
Sr. Coordinator, Booking & Event Production
◆ Hollie Marron
Manager, Administrative Services
◆ Gerri Sandy
Director of Engineering
◆ Erin Carlisle
Project Manager, Engineering
◆ Jerry Medina
Lead Engineers
◆ Johnnie Craw
◆ Brian Weaver
Level 1 Engineers
◆ Paul Diaz
◆ Marcus Diaz
Level 2 Engineers
◆ Jesus Hernandez
◆ Richard Stanford
◆ Emilio Ocampo
◆ Isaac Gilliam
◆ Robert Dietrich
Level 3 Engineer
◆ Kurtis Sarkissian
◆ Todd Brittain
Sr. Manager, A/V Technology
◆ Oscar Bergeron Oakes
Carpenter
◆ Andrew Yabo
Sr. Manager, Hospitality
◆ Steve Calka
Coordinator, Facility Management
◆ Mari-Helen Macias
Vice President, Facility Management
◆ Gary Gillespie
Chief Technical Engineer
◆ Karl Braunwarth
Control Room Supervisor
◆ Trinidad Jimenez
Digital Display Manager
◆ Brian Beachy
Audio/Video Engineers
◆ Jordan Bell
◆ Devin Villery
Audio/Video Technicians
◆ Lonnie Richardson
◆ Derek Wheeler
A 1 Audio Engineer
◆ Joshua Leinen
Director, Facility Operations
◆ Megan Duffy
Vice President, Event Services
◆ Vanessa Ward
Director, Event Production
◆ Marlo McKinley
Manager, Disability Services
◆ Eric Bell
Sr. Manager, Events
◆ Ashley Moore
Event Finance Specialist
◆ Dylan Norwood
Event Managers
◆ Brittany Lump
◆ Kelsey Watson
◆ DeJuan Thompson
◆ Ashley Moore
Director, Guest Services
◆ Alisa Nakashima
Manager, Event Services & Systems
◆ Daniel Green
Manager, Premium Experience
◆ Franchesca Finelli
Manager, VIP & Special Events
◆ Kennedi Greenfield
Manager, Guest Services
◆ Mary Blaser
Sr. Manager, Guest Services
◆ Anthony Brock
Sr. Manager, Events Crew
◆ Rene Gonzales
Premium Ambassador
◆ Kym Hornbeak
Coordinator, Guest Services
◆ Ryker Thompson
Coordinator, Special Events
◆ Airiana Smith
Events Crew Support
◆ Jonathon Gortarez
◆ Robert Lopez
◆ Diego Lechuga
◆ Travon Williams
Manager, Facility Services
◆ Musa Sahhar
Facility Services
◆ Pedro Paulino Payan
◆ Janet Carvoosa
◆ Natalie Ducher
◆ Lisa Torres
◆ Diana Trevino
◆ Dylan Reilly
◆ Altah Talas
◆ Daniella Lechuga
◆ Alithea David
◆ Kristie Boring
Sr. Manager, Conversion Crew
◆ Anthony Lee
Manager, Conversion Crew
◆ Tony Sanchez
Floor Technician
◆ Joe Macias
Facilities Flex Crew Leads
◆ David Williams
◆ Travon Williams
Facilities Flex Crew
◆ Anthony Craig
◆ Malik Feurtado
◆ Joseph Vital
◆ David Boring
◆ Ramon Cruz
◆ Diego Montemayor
◆ Cade Pfeifer
◆ Craig Goodwin
Setup Attendants
◆ Timothy Dewakuku
◆ Roy Salinas
◆ Sean Jordan
Director, Security
◆ Gene Traylor
VP, Security & Risk Mgmt
◆ Cornelius Craig III
Security Manager
◆ Rashard Smith
◆ Michael Dougall
Security Supervisor
◆ Evelyn Choate
◆ Samuel Oshins
◆ Lynn Susswein
Security Relief Support
◆ Omar Matadamas
◆ David Sessions
Security Officers
◆ Benjimin Battle
◆ Tabyous Casterberry
◆ Raymond Coleman
◆ Jessica Hastings
◆ Rachel Hernandez
◆ Phillip Merluzzi
◆ Raymond Page
◆ Fernando Ruiz
◆ Louis Tovar
◆ Brian Valade
◆ Jaime Valenzuela
◆ Robert West
◆ James Wieland
◆ Robert Wildenberg
◆ Eric Williams
◆ Brent Wood
Safety & Security Coordinator
◆ Francoise Chisholm
Control Room Supervisor
◆ Antonio Peru
Security, Training Facility
◆ Tracey Church
FanDuel Security Manager
◆ Tom Hicks
Sr. Director, Traffic Support Services
◆ Norwood “Woodie” Browder
Assistant Director, Traffic Support Services
◆ JD Hanna
◆ Tyler Posey
Sr. Coordinator, Events & Bking
◆ Hollie Marron
Managers, Traffic Support Services
◆ Veronica Aguilera
◆ Andrew “Drew” Enos
◆ Robert Zobel
Administrative Assistant
◆ Mayra Bermudez
Assistant Managers, Traffic Support Services
◆ Nathan Vandendriesche
Manager, Mail/Receiving Department
◆ David Case
Mail/Receiving Technicians
◆ Jesus Echavarria
Receiving Technician
◆ Jimmie Barr
Traffic Support Cashier
◆ Fernando Oquita
◆ Nancy Ramierz Pimble
◆ Semon Toliver
Painter
◆ David Schad
Locksmith
◆ William Suitt
GAME NIGHT PERSONNEL, ASSISTANTS & STATISTICAL CREW
NBA Photos
◆ Barry Gossage
NBA Photos Assistant
◆ Kate Frese
Official Scorer
◆ Jerry Heck
Clock & Scoreboard Operators
◆ Mike Lange
◆ Jim Poquette
◆ Barry Ringel
◆ Rick Showers
◆ Dana Smith
◆ Statistics Crew
◆ Tyler Barton
◆ Bryan Brown
◆ Blane Ferguson
◆ Jeremy Hawkes
◆ Jim Heck
◆ Drew Raskin
◆ Zach Rome
◆ Keith Zaborski
PA Announcer
◆ Vince Marotta
Broadcast Statisticians
◆ Michael Brenner
◆ Jim Brewer
◆ Eric Hodgson
◆ Jeff Stanlis
Game Night Assistants
◆ Nick Mendoza
◆ Lauren Gonzalez
◆ Ryan Capeloto
◆ Nick Frazier
TICKET OPERATIONS
Vice President, Ticket Operations
◆ Daren Mitch
Assistant Director, Ticket Operations
◆ Jason Chey
Director, Phoenix Suns Ticketing
◆ Adam Somers
Director, Arena Sports Ticketing
◆ Jason Sanchez
Director, Arena Events Ticketing
◆ Sean Stilwell
Ticket Managers
◆ Daniel Serna
◆ Alexa Starky
Season Ticket Account Manager
◆ Esther Wojtulewicz
Manager, Arena Sports Tickets
◆ Kaitlyn Heber
Ticket Office Coordinator
◆ Garrett Goodman
Assistant Ticket Managers
◆ Wende Barr
◆ Stephanie Ostos
Ticket Office Accounting Supervisor
◆ Paulene Tullie
Accounting Clerk
◆ Julieta Serna
Maintenance & Barricade Attendant
◆ Christopher Rodriguez Lofton
Maintenance Attendant
◆ Jamaal Nixon
OTHER INFORMATION
Home Court
◆ Footprint Center (17,071), opened 1992
Address
◆ 201 E. Jefferson Street, Phoenix, AZ 85004
Game Times
◆ 7 p.m. Mon. - Sat., 6 p.m. Sun.
Ticket Office
◆ (602) 379-7867
Executive Office
◆ (602) 379-7900
Executive Office FAX
◆ (602) 379-7990
Basketball Communications
◆ (602) 379-7920
Basketball Communications FAX
◆ (602) 379-7908
Business Communications
◆ (602) 379-7915
Footprint Center Executive Office
◆ (602) 379-2000
Internet E-Mail Addresses
◆ (first initial, last name@suns.com)
People & Culture FAX
◆ (602) 379-2477