United Center | 1901 West Madison Street | Chicago, IL 60612-2459 | 312.455.4000

Executive Staff

Chairman/Alternate NBA Governor – Jerry Reinsdorf
President & Chief Operating Officer/NBA Governor – Michael Reinsdorf
Alternate NBA Governor – Robert A. Judelson
Executive Vice President of Basketball Operations – John Paxson
Senior Advisor of Basketball Operations – Doug Collins
Vice President of Ticketing & Premium Seating – Keith Brown
Vice President of Marketing & Communications – Susan Goodenow
Vice President of Business Strategy & Analytics – Matt Kobe
Vice President of Financial & General Counsel – Ram Padmanabhan
Assistant to the Chairman – Barb Reincke
Special Advisors to the President & COO – Scottie Pippen, Toni Kukoc and Horace Grant
Assistant to the President & COO – Carla DeLio
Executive Assistant to Vice President of Financial & General Counsel – Denise Aleman

Basketball Operations

General Manager – Gar Forman
Head Coach – Fred Hoiberg
Associate Head Coach – Jim Boylen
Assistant Coaches – Randy Brown, Pete Myers, Nate Loenser
Associate Coach/Director of Team Operations – Karen Stack Umlauf
Associate General Manager – Brian Hagen
Assistant General Manager – Steve Weinman
Director of International Scouting/Special Assistant to General Manager – Ivica Dukan
Director of Player Development – Shawn Respert
Pro Personnel Scouts – Jay Hillock, Mike Wilhelm
Director of Pro Personnel – Jim Paxson
Video Coordinator – Paul Miller
Scout – Dave Bollwinkel
Director of Performance Health – Chip Schaefer
Performance Coach – Wendy Borlabi
Head Athletic Trainer – Jeff Tanaka
Assistant Athletic Trainer – Arnold Lee
Head Strength Coach – Matthew Johnson
Assistant Strength Coach – Geoffrey Puls
Physical Therapist – Michael Orr
Equipment Manager – John Ligmanowski
Assistant Equipment Manager – Steve Pankow
Director of Team Security – Eric Buck
Senior Managers of Basketball Administration – Wendy Knoll, Kristine Watson
Senior Manager of Player Development & Team Services – Shaun Hickombottom
Manager of Minor League Scouting & Analytics – Miles Abbett
Basketball Analytics Associate – Faizan Hasnany

Ticket Sales

Ticket Operations

Senior Director of Ticket Operations – Joe O’Neil
Manager of Ticket Operations – Erin Johnsen

Ticket Technology

Senior Director of Ticket Technology – Pam Sher
Senior Manager of Ticket Technology – Nancy DeFauw
Manager of Ticket Operations – Ryan Straus

Ticket Sales

Senior Director of Ticket Sales – David Dowd
Manager of Inside Ticket Sales – Anthony Horton
Senior Managers of Group Ticket Sales – Robby Joseph, Brandon Wright
Ticket Executives – Hays Gottwald, Kim Hoefert, Blake Ryan
Group Event Assistant – Stephanie Sada
Ticket Representatives – Madeline Boutros, AnnaGrace Foell, Jason Gasser, Emma Gordon, Eric Lagunas, Alex Lubin, Maddy McClure, Erika Morges, Blake Muno, Kaia Thompson, Kevin Walsh

Ticket Service

Senior Manager of Guest Services – Jacqui Iorio
Account Service Executives – Jennifer Hall, Lauren Holm, Courtney Schott, Tim Smith, Toby Sota

Premium Seating

Senior Director of Premium Seating – Greg Hanrahan
Senior Director of Rental Suites – Curtis Baddeley
Senior Manager of Premium Seating – Valerie Tanaka
Manager of Rental Suites – Amanda Cruse
Premium Seating Coordinators – Brianna Boseman, Nick Burke
Account Service Executives – Megan Elcock, Miranda Hill
Rental Suite Coordinator – Georgie Kagianas
Rental Suite Intern – Rachel Dvorak

Business Strategy and Analytics

Senior Manager of Business Strategy & Analytics – Kevin Brilliant
Senior Analysts of Business Strategy & Analytics – Jenna Gales, Elena Knetl
Analyst, Business Strategy & Analytics – Eliot Goldfarb
Business Strategy & Analytics Coordinator – Daniel Jin

Corporate Sales

For more information about partnering with the Bulls, please contact Mark Levitt at MLevitt@bulls.com

Corporate Sales

Director of Business Development – Mark Levitt
Senior Manager of Global Sales – Will Syring
Senior Manager of Business Development – Sean Moore
Account Executive of Business Development – Nicholas Petro

Partnership Marketing

Director of Partnership Marketing – Megan Donovan
Managers of Partnership Marketing – John Bodie, Katie Cavanaugh
Coordinators of Partnership Marketing – Zaida DeGuzman, Danielle Gombac, Anthony Piccioni, Taylor Winston

Marketing & Communications

Media Relations

Senior Director of Public & Media Relations – Tim Hallam
Director of Public & Media Relations – Matt Yob
Senior Manager of Public & Media Relations – Beth Grady
Manager of Public & Media Relations – Kristen Deahl
Public & Media Relations Associate – Zach Welch
Team Photographer – Bill Smith
Assistant Team Photographer – Kena Krutsinger

Corporate Communications

Senior Manager of Corporate Communications – Anthony Hyde
Corporate Communications Photography Associates – Grace Wiley, Lani Tons

Entertainment & Events

Director of Entertainment & Events – Michelle McComas
Senior Manager of Event Production – Emily Livacari
Manager of Entertainment – Todd Abbott
Manager of Performance Teams – Shante' Ward
Coordinators of Event Production – Ryan Curtin, Michael Vigan
Coordinators of Entertainment – Joseph McGhee, John Nuñez
Mascot Assistant – Ransom Hatch

Creative Services

Director of Creative Services – Jon Shoemaker
Senior Manager of Creative Services – Jeff Pitcock
Creative Services Coordinators – Jimmy Mitchell, Dave Zarzynski

Marketing

Director of Marketing – Lisa Nucci
Marketing Manager – Sarah Smith
Retail Marketing Manager – Jessica Konen
Youth Marketing Manager – Kati Nelson
Manager of Youth Basketball Development – Kyle Cummings
Marketing Coordinator – Shana Raven
Marketing Associates – Daphne Resulta, Kiera Johnston

Digital

Director of Digital – Dan Moriarty
Senior Product Manager – Matt Moreno
Senior Digital Content Manager – Luka Dukich
Social Media Coordinator – Samantha Brown
Digital Content Coordinator – Kamil Strycharz
Digital Product Coordinator – Lino Jimenez

BullsTV

Director and Executive Producer – Brad Siegel
Senior Producer – Chris Ramirez
Producer – Cody Madsen
Assistant Producer – Tucker Jacob
Assistant Editor – Grace Pritula
Production Assistant – Daniel Charous

Community Relations

Director of Community Relations & Player Programs – Tony Rokita
Senior Manager of Community Relations – Hillary Thomas
Manager of Community Relations – Junhyun Bae
Community Relations Coordinator – Brittany Wilson
Community Relations Coordinator – Brett Anthon
Community Relations Associates – Alan Batrez, Dominique Butler
Team Ambassadors – Sidney Green, Mickey Johnson, Bob Love

Chicago Bulls Charities

President of Chicago Bulls Charities – Nancy Reinsdorf
Vice President of Chicago Bulls Charities – Leslie Forman

Financial & Human Resources

Senior Director of Finance – Kieran Kelliher
Director of Accounting, Controller – Steve Rucks
Assistant Controller – Michele Chambers
Accountant – Claudia Stevenson
Manager of Purchasing – Ben Adair
Warehouse Supervisor – William Weaver
Business Operations Assistant – Drew Paxson
Senior Manager of Human Resources – Natalie Huddleston
Coordinator of Human Resources – Jasmyn Mahone
Receptionist – Alicia Santana
Financial & Legal Assistant – Michelle Moore
Rotational Development Associates – Jailan Dean, Kristin Overton

Windy City Bulls Staff

President – Brad Seymour
General Manager – Brian Hagen
Head Coach – Charlie Henry
Assistant Coaches – Henry Domercant, Jannero Pargo, Dean Cooper
Head Athletic Trainer – Matthew Comer
Manager of Basketball Operations – Josh Kreibich
Director of Ticket Sales – Bobby Mengler
Manager of Business Operations – Nevare Zimmerman
Manager of Communications & Community Relations – Kalyn Hutchinson
Manager of Corporate Partnerships – Brad Bauer
Manager of Entertainment – Todd Abbott
Coordinator of Entertainment – Joseph McGhee
Coordinator of Event Production – Michael Vigan
Manager of Business Development – Jazmine Constantino
Ticket Executives – Mallory Eichhorn, David McGovern, Sean Mendyk

Medical Staff

Head Team Physician – Dr. Brian Cole
Head Primary Care Sports Medicine Physician – Dr. Kathy Weber
Team Physicians – Dr. Bernard Bach, Dr. Charles Bush-Joseph, Dr. William Kehoe, Dr. Johnny Lin, Dr. Greg Nicholson, Dr. Scott Palmer, Dr. Nik Verma, Dr. Simon Lee, Dr. John Fernandez, Dr. Adam Yanke
Team Ophthalmologists – Dr. David Orth, Dr. Jack Cohen
Dental Consultants – Dr. Pete Chemello, Dr. Christopher Colby, Dr. Stephen Douglas, Dr. Mike Steichen, Dr. Matthew Gauthier

Broadcast Information

Radio: WSCR-AM 670
Broadcasters: Chuck Swirsky, Bill Wennington, Steve Kashul

Spanish Radio: WRTO (1200 AM)
Omar Ramos, Hector Lozano

TV: NBC Sports Chicago, WGN-TV (Channel 9)
Broadcasters: Neil Funk, Stacey King

Public Address Announcer: Tommy Edwards