Masai Ujiri, Vice-Chairman, Team President, Alternate NBA Governor |
Wayne Embry, Senior Basketball Advisor |
Bobby Webster, General Manager |
Dan Tolzman, Assistant General Manager / Vice-President, Player Personnel |
Teresa Resch, Vice-President, Basketball Operations & Player Development |
Keith Boyarsky, Vice-President, Basketball Strategy & Research |
John Wiggins, Vice-President, Organizational Culture & Inclusion |
Matt Redfield, Senior Director, Strategy and Analytics |
Patrick Engelbrecht, Director, Global Scouting & International Affairs |
Curtis Crawford, Director, Player Personnel |
Luke Winn, Director, Prospect Strategy / General Manager Raptors 905 |
Isaac Lax, Director, Roster Planning and Analysis |
Shelby Weaver, Director, Basketball Operation & Culture |
Chad Sanders, Director, Scouting |
Aleem Hassanali, Specialist, Amateur Scouting |
Ben Uzoh, Pro Scout |
Mike Akuboh, Scout |
Abel Nson, Scout |
Sarah Chan, Manager, Africa Scouting |
José Nandez, Data Analyst |
Darko Rajakovic, Head Coach |
Pat Delany, Assistant Coach |
Jama Mahlalela, Assistant Coach |
James Wade, Assistant Coach |
Mike Batiste, Assistant Coach |
Ivo Simović, Assistant Coach |
Vin Bhavnani, Assistant Coach |
Jim Sann, Assistant Coach |
Mery Andrade, Assistant Coach |
Drew Jones, Assistant Coach |
Ike Azotam, Head Video Coordinator/Player Development Coach |
Rashaun Broadus, Assistant Video Coordinator/Player Development Coach |
Noah Lewis, Assistant Video Coordinator/Player Development Coach |
Matt Vest, Assistant Video Coordinator/Player Development Coach |
Felecia Brown, Manager, Coaching Operations |
Kevin Gamble, Advance Scout |
Alex McKechnie, Vice-President of Player Health and Performance |
Rayhan Malik, Head Athletic Trainer |
Giovanni Sardella, Assistant Athletic Trainer / Sports Science |
Jon Lee, Strength and Conditioning Coach |
Amanda Joaquim, Physiotherapist |
Nikki Garcia, Physiotherapist |
Zahra Bruce, Massage Therapist |
Melissa Doldron, Massage Therapist |
Jennifer Sygo, Nutritionist |
Dr. Paul Marks, Team Medical Director / Orthopaedic Surgeon |
Dr. Howard Petroff, Assistant Team Medical Director |
Dr. Jeffrey Bacher, Assistant Team Medical Director |
Dr. Ashley Yu, Physician |
Alex Auerbach, Director, Wellness & Development |
Lacee' Carmon-Johnson, Manager, Basketball Advancement |
Rae-Marie Rostant, Specialist, Player Service & Advancement |
Gregory Amoroso, Director, Security |
Bill Bevan, Assistant, Security Manager |
Paul Elliott, Team Travel Manager |
Curtis Andrade, Head Equipment Manager |
Gabrielle Schwabe, Team Operations Specialist – Equipment |
Nick Mann, Coordinator, Basketball Operations & Equipment, Raptors 905 & Raptors |
Jennifer Taylor, Manager, Team Services |
Tim Chung, Executive Assistant |
Brandon Moita, Technology Lead |
Tenneya Martin, Manager, Organizational Culture & Inclusion |
Katherine Allen, Manager, Social Impact |
Niloofar Abedzadeh, Wayne and Theresa Embry Fellow |
Gregory Ho, Wayne and Theresa Embry Fellow |
Jennifer Quinn, Director, Communications |
Phil Summers, Senior Manager, Communications |
Josh Su, Manager, Communications |
Justine Jones, Coordinator, Communications |
Brenner Everts, Manager, Building Operations OVO Athletic Centre |
Francis Charles, Operator, Building Operations OVO Athletic Centre |
Sandro Stella, Operator, Building Operations OVO Athletic Centre |
Ryan Gallagher, Head Chef |
Ricky Nizzer, Sous Chef |
Nick Bakolias, Cook |