Wizards Team Splits
Team AveragesRebounds 
SplitGW-LFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGPPG
In December30-30.3860.3410.6937.727.735.316.09.005.0082.7
In January184-140.4240.2800.73412.330.542.817.88.728.3989.8
In February143-110.4470.3450.73612.128.840.918.17.216.0798.6
In March165-110.4500.3200.69812.130.943.019.47.445.5093.9
In April158-70.4570.3280.75111.229.740.921.98.205.2095.5
Wins2020-00.4840.3540.73611.533.444.922.39.007.15101.9
Losses460-460.4220.3050.72411.828.440.317.87.545.9690.1
Home3311-220.4520.3020.69711.830.542.319.98.396.0095.2
Road339-240.4300.3380.75811.629.441.018.37.586.6492.0
Against ATL30-30.4420.3330.8009.727.036.716.07.004.3387.7
Against BOS40-40.4120.1790.81411.329.540.814.58.506.7587.0
Against CHA44-00.5080.3440.7479.534.544.026.39.509.50102.0
Against CHI31-20.3660.2440.79515.029.744.717.38.6710.3379.7
Against CLE32-10.4450.3140.69415.729.745.322.310.007.3395.3
Against DAL10-10.4380.1670.68410.029.039.018.07.003.0098.0
Against DEN10-10.4210.4230.7658.032.040.028.011.009.00104.0
Against DET31-20.4340.3210.7509.732.041.721.09.004.3389.7
Against GS10-10.4240.3640.55619.028.047.025.011.004.00100.0
Against HOU20-20.4230.2110.75014.529.043.514.010.005.5091.0
Against IND30-30.4380.3100.68710.328.038.319.06.674.3389.3
Against LAC20-20.3850.3000.64711.522.534.016.57.005.0082.5
Against LAL11-00.4670.2690.68417.034.051.024.07.007.00106.0
Against MEM10-10.4740.3330.6329.031.040.016.011.0011.0092.0
Against MIA32-10.4440.3270.63910.730.741.323.310.003.0093.0
Against MIL41-30.4600.4660.82410.028.538.522.07.004.25104.5
Against MIN10-10.3450.3000.56316.029.045.015.09.0010.0072.0
Against NJ31-20.4520.3330.70613.328.742.017.38.006.0096.7
Against NO11-00.5200.3330.8827.031.038.020.07.008.0099.0
Against NY30-30.4090.2350.75512.331.744.014.39.008.6784.7
Against OKC11-00.3840.3810.72119.033.052.018.010.007.00105.0
Against ORL41-30.4310.3480.80311.830.842.518.37.505.7594.0
Against PHI41-30.4480.2550.70011.833.345.019.54.506.2589.8
Against PHO10-10.4290.2500.57911.033.044.016.07.006.0088.0
Against POR21-10.5370.4240.72912.029.041.019.05.503.00111.5
Against SAC10-10.4880.3910.59312.032.044.022.08.006.00107.0
Against SAN10-10.4480.4710.78612.029.041.021.06.005.0097.0
Against TOR42-20.4560.3280.70910.027.037.018.07.008.2596.3
Against UTAH10-10.4520.1820.84612.027.039.014.07.006.00100.0
Team TotalsRebounds 
SplitGW-LFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKPTS
In December30-391-23614-4152-752383106482715248
In January184-14641-151267-239268-3652215497703201571511617
In February143-11525-117588-255242-329169403572254101851380
In March165-11591-131391-284229-328194494688311119881502
In April158-7566-123984-256217-289168446614329123781433
Wins2020-0806-1665116-328309-4202306688984451801432037
Losses460-461608-3810228-747699-966545130718528173472744143
Home3311-221245-2757162-536491-704391100613976572771983143
Road339-241169-2718182-539517-68238496913536052502193037
Against ATL30-3106-24015-4536-452981110482113263
Against BOS40-4134-32510-5670-8645118163583427348
Against CHA44-0165-32522-6456-75381381761053838408
Against CHI31-297-26510-4135-444589134522631239
Against CLE32-1118-26516-5134-494789136673022286
Against DAL10-135-802-1226-38102939187398
Against DEN10-140-9511-2613-178324028119104
Against DET31-2102-23517-5348-642996125632713269
Against GS10-136-858-2220-3619284725114100
Against HOU20-271-1684-1936-48295887282011182
Against IND30-3102-23318-5846-673184115572013268
Against LAC20-260-15612-4033-51234568331410165
Against LAL11-043-927-2613-191734512477106
Against MEM10-137-786-1812-199314016111192
Against MIA32-1112-25216-4939-61329212470309279
Against MIL41-3157-34134-7370-8540114154882817418
Against MIN10-130-873-109-161629451591072
Against NJ31-2109-24112-3660-854086126522418290
Against NO11-039-756-1815-1773138207899
Against NY30-3101-24712-5140-533795132432726254
Against OKC11-033-868-2131-4319335218107105
Against ORL41-3152-35323-6649-6147123170733023376
Against PHI41-3148-33014-5549-7047133180781825359
Against PHO10-136-845-2011-19113344167688
Against POR21-187-16214-3335-4824588238116223
Against SAC10-141-849-2316-271232442286107
Against SAN10-139-878-1711-14122941216597
Against TOR42-2146-32020-6173-10340108148722833385
Against UTAH10-138-842-1122-261227391476100