2012-13 Regular Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
John Wall494232.70.4410.2670.8040.703.304.007.61.330.763.202.3918.5
Bradley Beal564631.20.4100.3860.7860.803.003.802.40.890.521.612.0213.9
Nene614927.20.4800.0000.7291.705.006.702.90.900.612.282.8012.6
Martell Webster766228.90.4420.4220.8480.703.203.901.90.640.221.182.1811.4
Emeka Okafor797726.00.4770.0000.5712.506.208.801.20.570.971.351.849.7
Trevor Ariza561526.30.4170.3640.8210.804.004.802.01.290.361.501.299.5
Kevin Seraphin79821.80.4610.0000.6931.403.004.400.70.300.751.652.679.1
A.J. Price572222.40.3900.3500.7900.401.602.003.60.580.051.121.287.7
Cartier Martin41316.90.3810.3970.7140.302.202.400.50.460.150.781.416.6
Trevor Booker481418.50.4910.0000.5562.002.905.000.80.670.330.651.985.3
Garrett Temple513622.70.4070.3250.7030.601.802.402.30.980.331.201.845.1
Chris Singleton571116.20.3820.1940.5710.902.303.200.60.670.420.792.184.1
Jan Vesely51411.80.5000.0000.3080.801.502.400.50.290.330.532.102.5
Jason Collins629.00.1670.0001.0000.201.201.300.30.330.670.331.830.7
Jason Collins (TOT)38910.10.3100.0000.7190.601.001.600.20.320.260.470.001.1
Team Averages820242.10.4350.3650.73310.8232.3443.1621.67.294.5915.1020.5093.2
Opponents820242.10.4400.3490.73811.0133.1644.1721.57.794.3714.5519.1395.8
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
John Wall49421,602324-73512-45246-306351611963736537157117906
Martell Webster76622,200281-636139-329168-19853241294143491790166869
Bradley Beal56461,745282-68791-236125-15943168211137502990113780
Nene61491,659285-5940-1196-2691013064071775537139171766
Emeka Okafor79772,052328-6870-0109-191199493692934577107145765
Kevin Seraphin7981,721330-7160-061-88107239346572459130211721
Trevor Ariza56151,471188-45176-20978-954422226611372208472530
A.J. Price57221,278161-41370-20049-6220941142053336473441
Cartier Martin41369496-25258-14620-281189100201963258270
Garrett Temple51361,156105-25826-8026-37299412311550176194262
Trevor Booker4814887108-2200-540-72981412394032163195256
Chris Singleton571192492-2417-3640-705113318437382445124231
Jan Vesely51460157-1140-112-39437912228151727107126
Jason Collins62541-60-02-21782242114
Jason Collins (TOT)3893859-290-023-3222386081210188541
Team Totals82019,8552,910-6,693545-1,4951,279-1,7468872,6523,5391,7755983761,2381,6817,644
Opponents820--2,944-6,697586-1,6801,378-1,8679032,7193,6221,7676393581,1931,5697,852

2012-13 Pre Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Martell Webster8421.60.4590.3600.9120.503.604.101.40.630.630.251.2512.0
Bradley Beal8525.80.3830.2800.8751.002.103.102.51.130.131.382.6311.3
Trevor Booker4317.80.5760.0000.6001.302.303.501.80.750.001.002.2511.0
A.J. Price8620.40.4910.5200.7690.802.002.803.90.750.002.252.259.6
Chris Singleton6018.50.5000.5000.7502.003.705.700.31.000.000.832.337.8
Kevin Seraphin3319.70.4000.0000.7502.001.303.300.00.330.331.332.337.7
Emeka Okafor4423.50.4800.0000.4001.004.805.801.00.250.751.001.757.5
Trevor Ariza7420.90.2730.2110.8570.604.405.001.01.000.291.291.297.4
Jan Vesely8523.90.5120.0000.7502.902.405.301.10.380.501.254.256.4
Cartier Martin6011.20.3080.3330.7500.201.301.500.30.330.000.671.503.8
Team Averages80240.00.4110.3510.76214.1330.5044.6321.47.632.6316.1325.1395.6
Opponents80240.00.4500.3720.71810.8830.7541.6321.87.885.8816.6322.7599.1
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Martell Webster8417328-619-2531-3442933115521096
Bradley Beal8520631-817-2521-24817252091112190
A.J. Price8616327-5513-2510-13616223160181877
Trevor Ariza7414615-554-1918-21431357729952
Jan Vesely8519121-410-09-12231942934103451
Chris Singleton6011117-341-212-1612223426051447
Trevor Booker437119-330-16-1059147304944
Emeka Okafor449412-250-06-15419234134730
Cartier Martin60678-264-123-41892204923
Kevin Seraphin335910-250-03-464100114723
Team Totals801,920280-68161-174144-1891132443571716121129201765
Opponents80--278-61861-164176-245872463331746347133182793