2011-12 Regular Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
John Wall666636.20.4230.0710.7890.703.804.508.01.440.863.862.0816.3
Jordan Crawford643227.40.4000.2890.7930.701.902.603.00.920.082.201.7314.7
Nene11625.80.6070.0000.6571.805.707.501.70.551.181.732.3614.5
Nene (TOT)393328.50.5370.0000.6731.605.807.502.11.080.972.460.0013.7
Cartier Martin17223.00.4400.3870.5790.702.703.400.60.650.120.762.069.3
Andray Blatche261324.10.3800.2860.6731.604.205.801.10.770.651.422.088.5
Trevor Booker503225.20.5310.5000.6022.404.106.500.80.960.861.162.768.4
James Singleton12021.80.5470.2220.9332.104.706.801.30.750.670.832.258.2
Kevin Seraphin572120.60.5310.0000.6711.803.104.900.60.331.331.162.337.9
Rashard Lewis281526.00.3850.2390.8381.202.703.901.00.820.361.141.757.8
Maurice Evans24014.30.4020.3780.7690.300.701.000.40.580.000.421.504.9
Jan Vesely572018.90.5370.0000.5321.802.604.400.80.680.561.052.744.7
Chris Singleton665121.70.3720.3460.6820.702.903.500.71.060.450.582.674.6
Shelvin Mack64012.20.4000.2860.7120.201.301.402.00.440.030.750.783.6
Morris Almond4016.80.3530.3330.3330.301.802.000.51.750.000.251.503.5
Brian Cook1609.70.4080.2170.8330.402.102.500.50.250.060.441.383.1
Brian Cook (TOT)3208.60.3160.2000.9000.301.702.000.30.190.160.340.002.5
Team Averages660240.40.4410.3200.72711.7429.9241.6719.17.996.3215.2721.2993.6
Opponents660240.40.4530.3500.75812.2931.2443.5321.57.884.5515.2118.6598.4
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
John Wall66662,386378-8943-42317-4024825230053095572551371,076
Jordan Crawford64321,753349-87279-273161-20344124168190595141111938
Kevin Seraphin57211,176203-3820-147-7010317728033197666133453
Trevor Booker50321,261181-3411-256-9311920632540484358138419
Chris Singleton66511,431116-31244-12730-444319023349703038176306
Jan Vesely57201,078117-2180-133-6210114824947393260156267
Shelvin Mack64077988-22012-4242-591280921312824850230
Andray Blatche261362693-2452-733-49421081502820173754221
Rashard Lewis281572985-22116-6731-3734751092723103249217
Nene11628468-1120-223-35206383196131926159
Nene (TOT)39331,110211-3930-4113-168632282918042389695535
Cartier Martin17239159-13429-7511-19124658101121335158
Maurice Evans24034345-11217-4510-138162491401036117
James Singleton12026241-752-914-152556811598102798
Brian Cook16015520-495-235-66344084172250
Brian Cook (TOT)32027631-9810-509-101053631065114881
Morris Almond40676-171-31-31782701614
Team Totals66015,8652,414-5,475344-1,0751,008-1,3867751,9752,7501,2625274171,0081,4056,180
Opponents660--2,422-5,352426-1,2161,227-1,6188112,0622,8731,4205203001,0041,2316,497

2011-12 Pre Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Andray Blatche2225.50.4230.0001.0001.503.505.002.51.001.002.002.5015.5
John Wall2227.00.3080.0001.0000.000.500.503.00.500.505.002.0012.5
Jordan Crawford2227.50.2900.1111.0001.502.504.001.50.500.001.500.5012.0
Shelvin Mack2021.00.3330.0000.6671.003.004.003.02.000.001.502.506.0
Rashard Lewis2221.00.2220.0001.0002.501.003.501.01.000.001.001.003.5
Trevor Booker1021.00.2000.0000.5005.006.0011.001.01.001.001.001.003.0
Kevin Seraphin2015.50.2000.0000.6671.501.002.500.50.000.002.003.003.0
Chris Singleton2024.50.2000.2500.0001.002.503.500.01.500.500.004.002.5
Team Averages20240.00.3410.1520.80416.5027.0043.5013.010.504.0016.5022.5086.0
Opponents20240.00.4630.4550.78510.0038.5048.5022.05.502.5020.0024.00102.0
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Andray Blatche225111-260-09-937105224531
John Wall22548-260-39-901161110425
Jordan Crawford22559-311-95-53583103124
Shelvin Mack20425-150-72-32686403512
Rashard Lewis22422-90-23-3527220227
Kevin Seraphin20311-50-04-6325100466
Chris Singleton20492-101-40-2257031085
Trevor Booker10211-50-01-25611111113
Team Totals2048061-1795-3345-56335487262183345172
Opponents20--69-14915-3351-65207797441154048204