2010-11 Regular Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Nick Young644031.80.4410.3870.8160.402.302.701.20.700.271.412.2517.4
Andray Blatche646333.90.4450.2220.7772.905.408.202.31.530.802.692.8416.8
John Wall696437.80.4090.2960.7660.504.104.608.31.750.513.782.5416.4
Jordan Crawford261833.30.3900.2380.8850.802.103.003.91.380.122.621.9216.3
Jordan Crawford (TOT)421824.50.3840.2580.8690.701.802.502.80.930.071.980.0011.7
Rashard Lewis322731.70.4460.3470.8431.504.305.802.00.940.631.633.0011.4
Rashard Lewis (TOT)575232.00.4330.3570.8021.203.805.101.60.910.531.530.0011.7
JaVale McGee797527.80.5500.0000.5832.805.208.000.50.522.441.292.9410.1
Maurice Evans261227.40.4390.3460.9331.101.702.800.60.690.350.692.129.7
Maurice Evans (TOT)732421.20.4170.3290.8970.701.402.100.60.470.190.450.006.3
Josh Howard181022.70.3580.2410.6171.003.104.101.30.720.281.111.898.4
Larry Owens5022.40.4620.5000.4000.202.002.201.41.401.001.002.806.2
Larry Owens (TOT)12011.90.4690.4620.4440.101.201.300.70.750.420.420.003.3
Othyus Jeffers16119.60.4840.2500.6521.602.504.101.21.060.000.811.945.7
Othyus Jeffers (TOT)17118.90.4770.2500.6521.502.503.901.21.000.000.820.005.5
Yi Jianlian631117.70.4180.2310.6811.302.703.900.40.430.510.811.835.6
Trevor Booker651416.40.5490.0000.6731.502.403.900.50.450.650.581.775.3
Kevin Seraphin58110.90.4490.0000.7101.401.202.600.20.290.480.722.172.7
Mustafa Shakur2207.20.3560.1000.5330.300.701.001.10.230.140.820.682.3
Hamady N'Diaye1605.00.8000.0000.5000.100.300.400.00.130.310.191.130.9
Team Averages820243.00.4430.3320.74512.3528.9541.3119.48.116.1215.3422.5697.3
Opponents820243.00.4710.3730.76112.1231.7943.9223.17.615.0415.7720.27104.7
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
John Wall69642,606398-97234-115301-39335282317574121352611751,131
Nick Young64402,034412-935105-271186-22826148174754517901441,115
Andray Blatche64632,172426-9574-18220-28318334352614498511721821,076
JaVale McGee79752,193332-6040-3134-2302234116343841193102232798
Jordan Crawford2618867165-42324-10169-782255771023636850423
Jordan Crawford (TOT)42181,027192-50033-12873-8431741051173938363490
Rashard Lewis32271,014139-31243-12443-51481361846330205296364
Rashard Lewis (TOT)57521,825252-58287-24477-967121929092523087159668
Yi Jianlian63111,112145-3473-1362-917916924825273251115355
Trevor Booker65141,063139-2530-168-1019815325135294238115346
Maurice Evans261271298-22327-7828-30294372151891855251
Maurice Evans (TOT)73241,549177-42455-16752-585210415645341433129461
Kevin Seraphin58163566-1470-022-31807215210172842126154
Josh Howard181040958-1627-2929-47185674241352034152
Othyus Jeffers16131430-621-430-4625406519170133191
Othyus Jeffers (TOT)17132231-651-430-4625426720170143293
Mustafa Shakur22015921-591-108-15715222553181551
Larry Owens5011212-265-102-51101177551431
Larry Owens (TOT)12014315-326-134-91141589551840
Hamady N'Diaye160804-50-06-1225702531814
Team Totals82019,9303,048-6,888392-1,1821,489-1,9991,0132,3743,3871,5926655021,2581,8507,977
Opponents820--3,174-6,741560-1,5001,676-2,2029942,6073,6011,8986244131,2931,6628,584

2010-11 Pre Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
John Wall7735.40.4260.0770.7420.302.302.607.92.140.433.862.0015.7
Andray Blatche7726.40.4540.4440.6111.904.406.301.71.290.432.142.5714.7
Nick Young7222.10.4230.3550.6670.601.001.600.40.430.290.862.2911.3
JaVale McGee7520.40.5630.0000.6522.004.906.900.11.002.431.862.299.9
Yi Jianlian7222.00.4440.2860.6881.404.105.601.60.290.711.002.438.7
Trevor Booker6014.80.2500.0000.6001.803.004.800.71.000.501.333.003.0
Kevin Seraphin407.50.2500.0000.0001.000.501.500.00.250.501.252.751.0
Hamady N'Diaye307.00.0000.0000.0000.301.001.300.00.330.670.331.330.0
Team Averages70240.00.4420.3670.66211.5730.2941.8621.310.147.0017.8624.0095.3
Opponents70240.00.4410.3330.72610.7132.5743.2921.97.434.5720.4319.5794.6
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
John Wall7724843-1011-1323-3121618551532714110
Andray Blatche7718544-974-911-1813314412931518103
Nick Young7215530-7111-318-12471133261679
JaVale McGee7514327-480-015-231434481717131669
Yi Jianlian7215424-542-711-16102939112571761
Trevor Booker60896-240-16-1011182946381818
Kevin Seraphin40302-80-00-24260125114
Hamady N'Diaye30210-10-00-0134012140
Team Totals701,680257-58147-128106-160812122931497149125168667
Opponents70--245-55534-102138-190752283031535232143137662