2012-13 Regular Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Stephen Curry787838.20.4510.4530.9000.803.304.006.91.620.153.082.5422.9
David Lee797936.80.5190.0000.7972.808.5011.203.50.850.282.623.1118.5
Klay Thompson828235.80.4220.4010.8410.403.303.702.21.050.551.912.8916.6
Jarrett Jack79429.70.4520.4040.8430.302.803.105.60.760.141.991.7012.9
Carl Landry81223.20.5400.3330.8172.203.706.000.80.430.381.422.3510.8
Harrison Barnes818125.40.4390.3590.7580.703.504.101.20.640.171.251.739.2
Brandon Rush2012.50.6670.0000.6670.000.500.501.00.000.001.502.507.0
Andrew Bogut323224.60.4511.0000.5002.105.507.702.10.631.721.092.665.8
Richard Jefferson56110.10.4560.3110.7170.101.401.500.60.250.130.410.803.1
Draymond Green79113.40.3270.2090.8180.702.603.300.70.530.320.652.012.9
Festus Ezeli784114.40.4380.0000.5311.802.204.000.30.290.950.812.012.4
Kent Bazemore6104.40.3710.2940.6140.100.300.400.40.280.070.300.442.0
Andris Biedrins5399.30.4760.0000.3080.602.202.900.30.280.790.261.910.5
Team Averages820241.50.4580.4030.79010.7934.1644.9522.56.924.2215.0721.38101.2
Opponents820241.50.4390.3470.74811.0631.6642.7223.58.174.8713.5419.16100.3
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Stephen Curry78782,983626-1,388272-600262-29159255314539126122401981,786
David Lee79792,907602-1,1600-4255-32021866888627967222072461,459
Klay Thompson82822,936508-1,205211-526132-1573227430618386451572371,359
Jarrett Jack7942,349387-85782-203167-1982122224343960111571341,023
Carl Landry8121,876325-6021-3223-273180303483653531115190874
Harrison Barnes81812,058276-62852-145144-19053280333985214101140748
Draymond Green7911,06184-25714-6745-555820226053422551159227
Festus Ezeli78411,12074-1690-043-8114117231322237463157191
Andrew Bogut323278683-1841-119-38681772456720553585186
Richard Jefferson56156862-13614-4538-5357984311472345176
Kent Bazemore61026743-11610-3427-4451722221741827123
Andris Biedrins53949510-210-04-13341191531415421410124
Brandon Rush20256-90-22-30112003514
Team Totals82019,8053,130-6,840658-1,6321,378-1,7448852,8013,6861,8455673461,2361,7538,296
Opponents820--3,051-6,954657-1,8961,464-1,9589072,5963,5031,9316703991,1101,5718,223

2012-13 Pre Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
David Lee7731.00.5050.0000.7191.906.908.702.30.860.001.713.2917.3
Klay Thompson8827.80.4360.4880.6670.403.103.502.41.130.882.252.3814.0
Carl Landry8125.40.5670.0000.6761.903.805.601.00.380.251.752.2512.4
Stephen Curry5518.80.5710.5711.0000.402.002.405.21.000.002.003.0012.2
Harrison Barnes8625.10.4920.4800.6430.602.603.300.80.500.131.502.3810.4
Jarrett Jack8325.50.4220.2000.8460.602.403.006.31.000.131.631.138.5
Brandon Rush8221.80.4800.4170.7000.302.602.900.90.880.751.251.888.1
Festus Ezeli8821.00.7600.0000.4741.603.304.900.80.631.501.502.885.9
Draymond Green4015.80.3160.3330.5000.803.003.801.30.751.001.252.753.8
Richard Jefferson7014.60.2500.4000.4120.302.302.601.30.710.290.861.433.3
Kent Bazemore605.50.1820.0000.7500.000.800.800.50.000.000.330.671.2
Andris Biedrins208.00.0000.0000.0000.000.000.000.01.000.500.002.500.0
Team Averages80240.00.4810.4210.6589.1332.0041.1322.18.384.8817.8824.7597.0
Opponents80240.00.4040.3020.74211.7530.3842.1320.46.755.8816.6321.5091.5
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
David Lee7721749-970-223-3213486116601223121
Klay Thompson8822241-9420-4110-153252819971819112
Carl Landry8120338-670-023-34153045832141899
Harrison Barnes8620131-6312-259-1452126641121983
Jarrett Jack8320427-643-1511-1351924508113968
Brandon Rush8217424-5010-247-1022123776101565
Stephen Curry559424-428-145-5210122650101561
Festus Ezeli8816819-250-09-191326396512122347
Richard Jefferson701026-244-107-172161895261023
Draymond Green40636-192-61-23121553451115
Kent Bazemore60332-110-33-4055300247
Andris Biedrins20160-10-00-0000021050
Team Totals801,920297-61761-145121-184732563291776739143198776
Opponents80--257-63645-149173-233942433371635447133172732