2013-14 Timberwolves Regular Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Kevin Love767636.20.4590.3810.8212.909.6012.504.40.780.462.501.7626.2
Kevin Martin676731.90.4280.3840.8910.502.503.001.80.960.091.571.7518.8
Nikola Pekovic545430.80.5400.0000.7473.804.908.700.90.560.431.562.3917.4
Corey Brewer808032.20.4810.2820.7210.801.802.601.71.830.381.302.6012.3
Ricky Rubio818132.00.3820.3330.7990.803.404.208.62.330.142.722.639.5
Jose Barea79118.60.3870.3160.7900.201.701.903.80.330.001.581.638.4
Chase Budinger41818.30.3940.3500.8210.502.002.500.80.460.050.591.416.7
Dante Cunningham80720.10.4640.0000.5691.402.704.101.00.750.710.501.806.2
Gorgui Dieng591413.40.5111.0000.6401.703.305.000.60.510.810.901.804.8
Ronny Turiaf301019.70.5980.0000.3571.703.805.500.80.231.570.732.134.6
Shabazz Muhammad3707.80.4600.2730.6500.600.801.400.20.220.030.430.653.9
Alexey Shved62010.40.3160.2930.7620.301.001.301.00.420.260.760.563.9
Luc Mbah a Moute54214.80.4500.2140.6850.901.302.200.40.410.170.670.913.4
Luc Mbah a Moute (TOT)63715.80.4530.2350.6870.901.402.300.60.490.220.630.003.6
Robbie Hummel52512.00.3720.3450.9290.601.702.400.40.290.040.191.063.3
Othyus Jeffers206.50.0000.0001.0000.001.501.500.00.000.000.500.501.0
Othyus Jeffers (TOT)617.80.5000.0000.7500.201.301.500.20.000.000.170.001.5
Team Averages810241.50.4450.3420.77812.4932.2544.7424.08.723.5913.9118.27106.6
Opponents810241.50.4710.3660.75510.9433.0744.0122.87.835.5316.3823.48103.9
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Kevin Love76762,750646-1,407189-496510-62122472995333259351901341,991
Kevin Martin67672,137428-999112-292294-330331682011226461051171,262
Corey Brewer80802,579384-79959-209160-2226214320513314630104208987
Nikola Pekovic54541,663378-7000-0186-24920626246850302384129942
Ricky Rubio81812,592251-65743-129222-2786127934069718911220213767
Jose Barea7911,471254-65673-23179-10016138154304260125129660
Dante Cunningham8071,609231-4980-537-6511021832883605740144499
Gorgui Dieng5914790112-2191-157-8910019329338304853106282
Chase Budinger418751100-25442-12032-391984103311922458274
Alexey Shved62064773-23129-9964-842159806526164735239
Luc Mbah a Moute54279872-1603-1437-544771118202293649184
Luc Mbah a Moute (TOT)63799587-1924-1746-6756891453531144067224
Robbie Hummel52562364-17230-8713-143390123221521055171
Shabazz Muhammad37029057-1243-1126-402429536811624143
Ronny Turiaf301059061-1020-015-4252114166237472264137
Othyus Jeffers20130-10-12-2033000112
Othyus Jeffers (TOT)61473-60-23-4189100139
Team Totals81019,5653,149-7,079592-1,7321,748-2,2471,0122,6123,6241,9407062911,1271,4808,638
Opponents810--3,268-6,940657-1,7961,220-1,6168862,6793,5651,8456344481,3271,9028,413