2010-11 Thunder Regular Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Kevin Durant787838.90.4620.3500.8800.706.106.802.71.130.972.792.0427.7
Russell Westbrook828234.70.4420.3300.8421.503.104.608.21.890.373.852.5221.9
James Harden82526.70.4360.3490.8430.502.603.102.11.120.291.292.5212.2
Serge Ibaka824427.00.5430.0000.7502.605.007.600.30.382.410.873.269.9
Nazr Mohammed24717.90.5730.0000.6251.902.904.800.30.670.420.792.636.9
Daequan Cook43013.90.4360.4220.8000.201.501.700.50.330.020.401.195.6
Thabo Sefolosha797925.90.4710.2750.7470.803.604.401.41.230.480.702.165.1
Kendrick Perkins171725.20.4930.0000.5312.305.607.900.90.410.941.823.185.1
Nick Collison71221.50.5660.0000.7531.702.804.501.00.590.440.772.964.6
Eric Maynor82014.60.4020.3850.7290.301.201.502.90.430.070.941.174.2
Nate Robinson407.50.2670.2500.7500.000.300.301.50.000.000.502.003.3
Byron Mullens1306.50.3210.0000.5000.501.401.800.00.150.230.620.851.9
Royal Ivey2506.20.4210.4381.0000.100.600.600.30.240.040.200.681.6
Cole Aldrich1807.90.5330.0000.5000.701.201.900.20.280.390.441.671.0
Team Averages820244.00.4640.3470.82311.0131.7642.7720.47.985.9414.1022.39104.8
Opponents820244.00.4580.3610.74411.3729.2140.5720.97.164.3414.0521.55101.0
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Kevin Durant78783,038711-1,538145-414594-6755747653321488762181592,161
Russell Westbrook82822,847614-1,39034-103531-631121258379670155303162071,793
James Harden8252,189298-684113-324289-343422132551769224106207998
Serge Ibaka82442,216335-6170-1138-184214408622223119871267808
Thabo Sefolosha79792,049157-33328-10259-7965281346111973855171401
Eric Maynor8201,200134-33337-9643-5925961212383567796348
Nick Collison7121,524137-2420-055-7311919731669423155210329
Daequan Cook43059879-18165-15416-2086472201411751239
Nazr Mohammed24742975-1310-015-244670116616101963165
Kendrick Perkins171742935-710-017-32399613516716315487
Royal Ivey25015516-387-162-22141676151741
Byron Mullens130859-280-07-146182402381125
Cole Aldrich1801428-150-02-413223545783018
Nate Robinson40304-152-83-40116002813
Team Totals82020,0053,066-6,609487-1,4031,977-2,4019032,6043,5071,6726544871,1561,8368,596
Opponents820--3,123-6,823482-1,3351,557-2,0939322,3953,3271,7125873561,1521,7678,285