2011-12 Regular Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Brandon Jennings666635.30.4180.3320.8080.702.703.405.51.580.332.211.7319.1
Monta Ellis212136.00.4320.2670.7640.203.303.505.91.380.292.572.4817.6
Monta Ellis (TOT)585836.60.4330.3080.7960.303.103.406.01.470.313.050.0020.4
Drew Gooden564626.20.4370.2910.8462.304.206.502.60.820.611.952.0013.7
Ersan Ilyasova604127.60.4920.4550.7813.305.508.801.20.700.731.272.2213.0
Mike Dunleavy55326.30.4740.3990.8110.503.203.702.10.510.151.051.5812.3
Carlos Delfino545328.50.4020.3600.7920.403.503.902.31.460.191.221.839.0
Luc Mbah a Moute432223.50.5100.2500.6411.803.505.300.70.930.510.912.167.7
Beno Udrih59018.30.4400.2880.7090.401.301.703.80.630.021.311.175.9
Ekpe Udoh23520.10.4090.0000.8001.802.804.701.10.651.610.782.575.7
Ekpe Udoh (TOT)611121.10.4310.0000.7541.602.504.200.90.661.670.870.005.6
Shaun Livingston582718.80.4690.6670.7850.701.402.102.10.470.341.141.365.5
Tobias Harris42911.40.4670.2610.8150.701.702.400.50.310.170.741.075.0
Jon Leuer461212.10.5080.3330.7501.001.602.600.50.300.370.391.464.7
Larry Sanders52012.40.4570.0000.4741.201.903.100.60.621.460.832.563.6
Jon Brockman3506.80.3330.0000.4670.901.202.100.30.110.030.290.941.1
Team Averages660240.40.4430.3450.77412.4230.0542.4723.58.305.0814.0819.2999.0
Opponents660240.40.4490.3510.76912.3232.3944.7121.77.564.5015.8919.3698.7
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Brandon Jennings66662,331469-1,121129-388193-23949177226365104221461141,260
Ersan Ilyasova60411,655294-59751-112143-18319633352971424476133782
Drew Gooden56461,469287-65716-55176-2081302333631444634109112766
Mike Dunleavy5531,445239-50483-208116-143291752041172885887677
Carlos Delfino54531,537182-45386-23938-482018820812379106699488
Monta Ellis2121755145-33612-4568-89469731232965452370
Monta Ellis (TOT)58582,120450-1,04062-201219-2752018020034685181771361,181
Beno Udrih5901,080146-33217-5939-5526761022273717769348
Luc Mbah a Moute43221,009133-2611-466-103771502272940223993333
Shaun Livingston58271,092127-2712-362-79398412312227206679318
Jon Leuer461255597-1913-921-2845751202514171867218
Tobias Harris42947979-1696-2344-543071101221373145208
Larry Sanders52064384-1840-218-38629816033327643133186
Ekpe Udoh23546345-1100-240-5042651072615371859130
Ekpe Udoh (TOT)61111,290127-2950-286-114100154254574010253174340
Jon Brockman35023915-450-17-15334275941103337
Team Totals66015,8652,502-5,652436-1,2651,095-1,4158201,9832,8031,5505483359291,2736,535
Opponents660--2,449-5,453438-1,2471,181-1,5358132,1382,9511,4334992971,0491,2786,517

2011-12 Pre Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Mike Dunleavy2227.00.5000.3640.7501.002.003.003.51.000.500.001.0014.5
Jon Leuer2015.50.5330.0000.8571.503.004.500.50.000.500.001.5011.0
Drew Gooden2117.00.3891.0001.0001.502.504.001.01.000.000.003.508.5
Brandon Jennings2230.00.3180.3330.2502.001.503.506.01.000.001.000.508.0
Shaun Livingston1025.00.5000.0001.0002.002.004.002.00.001.001.001.008.0
Luc Mbah a Moute2115.00.5381.0000.2501.001.502.500.51.501.001.502.008.0
Carlos Delfino2217.50.4290.2501.0000.502.002.501.00.500.000.501.507.5
Beno Udrih2021.50.3330.3330.0000.002.002.003.00.500.501.000.506.5
Jon Brockman1018.00.0000.0000.6672.002.004.000.00.000.000.002.004.0
Tobias Harris107.00.2500.0001.0000.001.001.001.00.000.000.001.004.0
Ersan Ilyasova2017.00.3750.0000.2500.004.004.000.51.000.001.003.003.5
Larry Sanders105.00.0000.0000.0000.001.001.000.00.000.002.004.000.0
Team Averages20240.00.4140.3080.54911.5028.0039.5022.06.503.5012.5022.0090.0
Opponents20240.00.4460.5380.81710.5038.5049.0020.57.505.0018.0024.50101.0
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Mike Dunleavy225411-224-113-42467210229
Jon Leuer20318-150-16-73691010322
Drew Gooden21347-181-12-23582200717
Brandon Jennings22607-221-31-443712202116
Luc Mbah a Moute21307-131-11-42351323416
Carlos Delfino22356-142-81-11452101315
Beno Udrih20436-181-30-10446112113
Shaun Livingston10253-60-02-2224201118
Ersan Ilyasova20343-80-21-4088120267
Jon Brockman10180-10-04-6224000024
Tobias Harris1071-40-12-2011100014
Larry Sanders1050-00-00-0011000240
Team Totals2048070-16912-3928-51235679441372544180
Opponents20--66-14821-3949-602177984115103649202