2013-14 Spurs Playoffs Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Tim Duncan1138.00.6000.0000.6002.005.007.000.00.000.001.001.0027.0
Tony Parker1134.00.5630.0001.0000.004.004.006.01.001.001.003.0021.0
Manu Ginobili1031.00.4000.5001.0000.006.006.003.01.000.004.003.0017.0
Kawhi Leonard1131.00.3640.0000.7501.009.0010.000.00.000.001.002.0011.0
Tiago Splitter1131.00.5000.0000.5003.008.0011.002.02.000.002.003.008.0
Boris Diaw1023.00.2500.0000.0001.001.002.002.00.000.000.001.004.0
Patty Mills1014.00.2500.0000.0000.001.001.000.00.000.001.002.002.0
Jeff Ayres100.00.0000.0000.0000.000.000.000.00.000.000.000.000.0
Danny Green1124.00.0000.0000.0001.004.005.001.02.002.000.001.000.0
Marco Belinelli1012.00.0000.0000.0000.002.002.000.00.000.000.000.000.0
Matt Bonner102.00.0000.0000.0000.000.000.000.00.000.000.000.000.0
Team Averages10240.00.4320.1760.7738.0040.0048.0014.06.003.0010.0016.0090.0
Opponents10240.00.4120.3330.6929.0031.0040.0015.05.005.008.0019.0085.0
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Tim Duncan113812-200-03-52570001127
Tony Parker11349-160-13-30446111321
Manu Ginobili10314-103-66-60663104317
Kawhi Leonard11314-110-33-419100001211
Tiago Splitter11313-60-02-43811220238
Boris Diaw10232-80-10-0112200014
Patty Mills10141-40-30-0011000122
Jeff Ayres1000-00-00-0000000000
Danny Green11240-20-10-0145122010
Marco Belinelli10120-40-20-0022000000
Matt Bonner1020-00-00-0000000000
Team Totals1024035-813-1717-22840481463101690
Opponents10--35-856-189-1393140155581985