• Print

2013-14 Rockets Playoffs Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Dwight Howard2234.50.5120.0000.6256.008.5014.501.00.504.004.005.5029.5
James Harden2244.50.2980.2630.8571.003.004.005.01.000.004.504.5022.5
Chandler Parsons2243.50.4170.2140.8570.506.006.501.51.000.000.502.5019.5
Terrence Jones2231.00.5240.0000.5003.507.0010.501.51.501.000.002.5012.5
Patrick Beverley2240.00.4210.2500.6252.501.504.002.01.000.500.505.5011.5
Jeremy Lin2029.50.3750.1670.8571.503.004.504.50.500.002.004.009.5
Omer Asik2018.50.5710.0000.0002.503.005.500.50.500.001.504.004.0
Francisco Garcia2011.00.3330.0000.7500.500.501.000.00.000.000.001.503.5
Team Averages20252.50.4210.2160.71418.0032.5050.5016.06.005.5014.0030.00112.5
Opponents20252.50.4530.3400.80314.0034.5048.5018.56.008.5013.0030.00117.0
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Dwight Howard226922-430-015-2412172921881159
James Harden228914-475-1912-1426810209945
Chandler Parsons228715-363-146-7112133201539
Terrence Jones226211-210-13-6714213320525
Patrick Beverley22808-192-85-853842111123
Jeremy Lin20596-161-66-73699104819
Omer Asik20374-70-00-05611110388
Francisco Garcia20222-60-33-4112000037
Team Totals2050582-19511-5150-7036651013212112860225
Opponents20--82-18117-5053-662869973712172660234