Stats Splits 2011

Pacers Team Splits
Team AveragesRebounds 
SplitGW-LFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGPPG
In April21-10.3840.1820.76015.033.048.013.08.008.5085.0
In May95-40.4340.3480.77311.831.343.117.06.674.7892.2
Wins66-00.4510.3360.80313.734.047.715.77.335.8394.7
Losses50-50.3930.3000.73610.828.839.617.06.405.0086.4
Home63-30.4370.3500.79312.332.044.316.26.676.3392.5
Road53-20.4090.2870.74612.431.243.616.47.204.4089.0
Against MIA62-40.4060.3210.77211.730.041.716.36.504.8387.8
Against ORL54-10.4450.3190.76913.233.646.816.27.406.2094.6
Team TotalsRebounds 
SplitGW-LFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKPTS
In April21-163-1646-3338-50306696261617170
In May95-4308-71057-164157-2031062823881536043830
Wins66-0213-47236-107106-13282204286944435568
Losses50-5158-40227-9089-12154144198853225432
Home63-3206-47136-103107-13574192266974038555
Road53-2165-40327-9488-11862156218823622445
Against MIA62-4189-46534-106115-14970180250983929527
Against ORL54-1182-40929-9180-10466168234813731473