2011-12 Pacers Playoffs Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Danny Granger111138.20.3970.3560.8211.404.305.602.50.550.362.642.8217.0
David West111137.80.4460.0000.8181.906.608.502.00.730.551.553.0015.3
George Hill111131.50.4480.3750.8480.801.502.302.91.180.272.001.9113.5
Roy Hibbert111130.90.5001.0000.6674.107.1011.201.10.363.092.003.4511.7
Paul George111133.70.3890.2680.7861.405.306.602.41.640.361.912.919.7
Darren Collison11018.60.5140.3640.8700.301.001.303.01.270.001.001.008.7
Leandro Barbosa11020.30.3700.1500.5000.501.702.201.30.450.091.182.095.7
Tyler Hansbrough11014.90.3400.0000.6671.102.103.200.50.450.270.732.004.4
Lou Amundson1108.50.5220.0000.5000.501.502.100.20.180.450.361.452.5
Dahntay Jones708.30.2220.2221.0000.600.401.000.40.140.000.431.572.4
Lance Stephenson403.00.2220.5000.5000.000.000.000.30.000.000.500.501.5
Jeff Pendergraph402.30.3330.0000.0000.000.500.500.00.000.000.000.500.5
A.J. Price401.80.5000.0000.0000.300.300.500.30.000.000.000.000.5
Team Averages110242.30.4240.3200.77112.3631.6444.0016.36.915.4615.0922.0090.9
Opponents110242.30.4300.3190.72010.4629.0939.5516.26.825.5513.3620.3689.5
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Danny Granger111142069-17426-7323-2815476227642931187
David West111141666-1480-036-4421739422861733168
George Hill111134647-10515-4039-4691625321332221148
Roy Hibbert111134052-1041-124-364578123124342238129
Paul George111137137-9511-4122-28155873261842132107
Darren Collison11020536-704-1120-233111433140111196
Leandro Barbosa11022327-733-206-12519241451132363
Tyler Hansbrough11016417-500-014-2112233565382248
Lou Amundson1109412-230-03-66172322541627
Dahntay Jones70584-182-97-743731031117
Lance Stephenson40122-91-21-2000100226
Jeff Pendergraph4091-30-00-0022000022
A.J. Price4071-20-00-0112100002
Team Totals1102,665371-87463-197195-25313634848417976601662421,000
Opponents110--366-85268-213185-2571153204351787561147224985