2013-14 Magic Regular Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Arron Afflalo727235.40.4580.4250.8140.403.203.603.40.470.042.011.8918.4
Tobias Harris603630.70.4630.2540.8071.505.607.101.40.680.401.302.3814.8
Nikola Vucevic575731.80.5070.0000.7663.207.7011.001.81.050.821.962.9614.2
Victor Oladipo794331.30.4200.3290.7800.503.604.104.11.620.473.222.6313.9
Jameer Nelson686832.00.3940.3480.8570.403.003.407.00.760.072.442.1512.1
Maurice Harkless794024.20.4620.3880.5960.802.403.301.01.200.621.081.757.3
E'Twaun Moore78318.90.4280.3580.7540.401.301.701.40.770.170.711.356.2
Kyle O'Quinn681817.20.5070.0000.6881.503.805.301.10.571.281.102.416.2
Andrew Nicholson75515.20.4270.3150.8180.702.603.300.30.240.310.671.995.7
Doron Lamb52012.60.3990.3980.8060.200.800.900.80.210.020.520.983.5
Dewayne Dedmon15513.80.4420.0000.7651.502.804.300.10.330.730.532.273.4
Dewayne Dedmon (TOT)30512.10.4660.0000.6561.102.703.800.20.170.670.570.003.0
Jason Maxiell331314.60.4560.0000.4810.801.702.600.30.240.580.421.423.2
Ronnie Price30212.20.2950.1950.6920.301.101.402.10.730.070.831.572.3
Team Averages810243.40.4460.3530.7639.6932.3842.0721.17.674.2614.9620.5296.6
Opponents810243.40.4550.3690.77110.4233.4443.8622.57.115.4714.0018.31102.0
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Arron Afflalo72722,546462-1,009127-299272-334322292612473431451361,323
Victor Oladipo79432,469390-92874-225248-31843284327326128372542081,102
Tobias Harris60361,839329-71032-126197-2448833542382412478143887
Jameer Nelson68682,179294-747136-39196-11229202231476525166146820
Nikola Vucevic57571,812353-6960-0105-1371854416261046047112169811
Maurice Harkless79401,912219-47459-15281-1366619325978954985138578
E'Twaun Moore7831,475190-44457-15949-6528102130109601355105486
Andrew Nicholson7551,140176-41228-8945-555319825124182350149425
Kyle O'Quinn68181,167185-3650-353-779926035978398775164423
Doron Lamb52065559-14833-8329-3684149411112751180
Jason Maxiell331348347-1030-013-2728578598191447107
Ronnie Price30236526-888-419-138334162222254769
Dewayne Dedmon15520719-430-013-17234265251183451
Dewayne Dedmon (TOT)30536434-730-021-3234801145520176389
Team Totals81019,7152,990-6,705558-1,5811,290-1,6907852,6233,4081,7126213451,2121,6627,828
Opponents810--3,085-6,773648-1,7551,441-1,8708442,7093,5531,8225764431,1341,4838,259