2013-14 Magic Regular Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Arron Afflalo737335.00.4590.4270.8150.403.203.603.40.480.042.001.8618.2
Tobias Harris613630.30.4640.2540.8071.405.507.001.30.670.391.282.3414.6
Nikola Vucevic575731.80.5070.0000.7663.207.7011.001.81.050.821.962.9614.2
Victor Oladipo804431.10.4190.3270.7800.503.604.104.11.610.463.202.6313.8
Jameer Nelson686832.00.3940.3480.8570.403.003.407.00.760.072.442.1512.1
Maurice Harkless804124.40.4640.3830.5940.902.403.301.01.210.631.081.757.4
E'Twaun Moore79319.10.4280.3540.7650.401.401.701.40.760.160.701.346.3
Kyle O'Quinn691917.20.5010.0000.6871.403.805.301.10.571.281.132.396.2
Andrew Nicholson76515.40.4290.3150.8250.702.703.400.30.240.300.671.975.7
Dewayne Dedmon16614.60.4340.0000.7651.703.204.900.10.440.810.562.313.7
Dewayne Dedmon (TOT)31612.60.4580.0000.6561.202.904.100.20.230.710.580.003.1
Doron Lamb53013.10.3940.4000.8060.200.800.900.80.210.020.511.023.6
Jason Maxiell341314.40.4480.0000.4840.801.702.500.30.240.590.411.383.2
Ronnie Price31212.20.3040.2090.6920.301.101.402.10.810.060.841.612.4
Team Averages820243.40.4450.3530.7639.6832.3742.0521.07.684.2714.9020.4696.5
Opponents820243.40.4560.3710.77010.4833.4943.9622.57.095.4313.9818.29102.0
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Arron Afflalo73732,552464-1,011128-300274-336322302622483531461361,330
Victor Oladipo80442,487392-93674-226248-31843286329327129372562101,106
Tobias Harris61361,850332-71632-126197-2448833642482412478143893
Jameer Nelson68682,179294-747136-39196-11229202231476525166146820
Nikola Vucevic57571,812353-6960-0105-1371854416261046047112169811
Maurice Harkless80411,950224-48359-15485-1436919526480975086140592
E'Twaun Moore7931,506195-45657-16152-6829107136112601355106499
Andrew Nicholson7651,174180-42028-8947-575320225525182351150435
Kyle O'Quinn69191,188186-3710-357-8310026436478398878165429
Doron Lamb53069563-16036-9029-3684149431112754191
Jason Maxiell341348847-1050-015-3128588698201447109
Ronnie Price31237728-929-439-138354366252265074
Dewayne Dedmon16623423-530-013-17275178271393759
Dewayne Dedmon (TOT)31639038-830-021-3238891275722186697
Team Totals82019,9553,022-6,784563-1,5961,307-1,7147942,6543,4481,7266303501,2221,6787,914
Opponents820--3,126-6,861659-1,7781,449-1,8818592,7463,6051,8485814451,1461,5008,360