2013-14 Heat Playoffs Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
LeBron James1139.00.5000.5000.7000.009.009.001.00.000.003.001.0027.0
Dwyane Wade1134.00.6250.5000.6670.001.001.005.01.000.001.000.0023.0
Chris Bosh1134.00.3080.5000.7501.003.004.000.02.001.001.003.0013.0
James Jones1014.00.6670.6670.6671.002.003.001.00.000.000.001.0012.0
Chris Andersen1022.00.6000.0000.5003.007.0010.001.00.001.000.001.008.0
Norris Cole1029.00.6001.0000.0000.001.001.002.00.000.002.002.007.0
Mario Chalmers1125.00.4290.5000.0000.003.003.002.01.000.000.000.007.0
Udonis Haslem1113.00.0000.0001.0000.003.003.000.00.001.000.000.002.0
Ray Allen1023.00.0000.0000.0001.001.002.002.01.000.000.003.000.0
Rashard Lewis108.00.0000.0000.0000.002.002.000.00.000.000.001.000.0
Team Averages10240.00.4610.4780.6926.0032.0038.0014.05.003.009.0012.0099.0
Opponents10240.00.4560.3810.6678.0036.0044.0018.05.002.0015.0017.0088.0
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
LeBron James11398-164-87-100991003127
Dwyane Wade113410-161-22-30115101023
Chris Bosh11344-132-43-41340211313
James Jones10144-62-32-31231000112
Chris Andersen10223-50-02-43710101018
Norris Cole10293-51-10-0011200227
Mario Chalmers11253-71-20-0033210007
Udonis Haslem11130-20-02-2033001002
Ray Allen10230-40-10-0112210030
Rashard Lewis1080-20-20-0022000010
Team Totals1024035-7611-2318-2663238145391299
Opponents10--36-798-218-12836441852151788