Hawks Team Splits
Team AveragesRebounds 
SplitGW-LFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGPPG
In November149-50.4570.3730.6889.629.739.423.49.145.3696.2
In December1510-50.4560.3840.73210.631.842.423.08.734.6099.6
In January167-90.4670.3860.6748.830.639.424.57.194.8194.3
In February117-40.4760.3870.7358.534.042.527.46.734.55102.4
In March188-100.4700.3640.7288.432.140.525.18.284.2898.0
In April83-50.4600.3010.7469.832.342.023.88.382.6399.0
Wins4444-00.4870.3940.7099.832.842.526.48.964.80103.6
Losses380-380.4370.3450.7238.630.338.922.37.114.1691.4
Home4125-160.4690.3720.6959.631.941.425.18.004.2999.4
Road4119-220.4590.3700.7388.931.440.323.98.204.7196.5
Against BOS41-30.4440.3480.77110.031.541.527.37.753.75103.3
Against CHA44-00.4970.4540.54710.532.342.829.07.508.25103.0
Against CHI31-20.3910.2880.71411.731.343.018.75.005.6775.3
Against CLE42-20.4670.4270.7229.828.838.524.38.006.5099.5
Against DAL21-10.5390.3620.7126.533.039.526.07.002.00109.0
Against DEN21-10.4240.3260.83314.526.541.022.08.506.5098.0
Against DET32-10.4640.3680.7337.333.340.730.79.334.67108.0
Against GS20-20.4010.2450.7227.529.537.021.08.503.5090.5
Against HOU20-20.4740.4220.8755.530.536.023.59.005.00103.0
Against IND42-20.4700.3810.69610.530.541.023.58.003.7598.8
Against LAC21-10.4630.3810.6679.031.040.023.04.005.5090.0
Against LAL21-10.4840.3640.6116.038.044.028.07.005.0097.0
Against MEM22-00.4770.4150.72910.035.045.024.07.004.0098.0
Against MIA40-40.4410.2970.7887.530.838.320.87.252.2588.0
Against MIL44-00.4770.4130.7538.534.342.826.810.004.75103.5
Against MIN21-10.5340.5260.6908.529.538.026.58.005.50103.5
Against NJ42-20.4890.3700.68310.828.839.526.37.753.0095.8
Against NO21-10.4840.4780.6777.029.036.030.07.506.5097.5
Against NY30-30.4890.3000.7329.729.739.319.07.002.0092.7
Against OKC21-10.4350.3470.67613.028.041.020.511.503.5098.0
Against ORL44-00.4250.2650.68711.336.047.321.09.504.7593.0
Against PHI42-20.4860.3750.7208.831.340.026.36.253.50100.3
Against PHO21-10.4590.4350.7898.034.042.024.011.505.0097.0
Against POR21-10.4440.3330.7896.035.041.023.511.005.0094.0
Against SAC22-00.5420.4760.69610.033.543.528.57.507.00117.0
Against SAN20-20.4170.3940.78711.033.044.021.56.002.0095.0
Against TOR32-10.4550.3870.7388.331.039.325.09.673.0098.7
Against UTAH22-00.5200.3890.7146.029.535.523.59.005.00102.5
Against WAS43-10.4350.3540.63610.032.842.824.09.254.7597.0
Team TotalsRebounds 
SplitGW-LFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKPTS
In November149-5522-1143118-316185-269135416551328128751347
In December1510-5568-1245139-362219-299159477636345131691494
In January167-9585-1254143-370196-291141490631392115771509
In February117-4423-889108-279172-2349437446830174501126
In March188-10684-1456145-398251-345151578729451149771764
In April83-5302-65753-176135-181782583361906721792
Wins4444-01759-3615409-1039631-8904301441187111613942114558
Losses380-381325-3029297-862527-729328115214808462701583474
Home4125-161560-3327360-967595-8563921306169810293281764075
Road4119-221524-3317346-934563-763366128716539783361933957
Against BOS41-3150-33839-11274-96401261661093115413
Against CHA44-0164-33049-10835-64421291711163033412
Against CHI31-293-23815-5225-353594129561517226
Against CLE42-2150-32141-9657-7939115154973226398
Against DAL21-182-15217-4737-5213667952144218
Against DEN21-178-18415-4625-30295382441713196
Against DET32-1117-25235-9555-7522100122922814324
Against GS20-265-16212-4939-5415597442177181
Against HOU20-283-17519-4521-24116172471810206
Against IND42-2154-32832-8455-7942122164943215395
Against LAC21-168-14716-4228-4218628046811180
Against LAL21-178-16116-4422-36127688561410194
Against MEM22-072-15117-4135-4820709048148196
Against MIA40-4135-30630-10152-663012315383299352
Against MIL44-0159-33338-9258-77341371711074019414
Against MIN21-179-14820-3829-42175976531611207
Against NJ42-2156-31930-8141-60431151581053112383
Against NO21-176-15722-4621-31145872601513195
Against NY30-3108-22121-7041-56298911857216278
Against OKC21-177-17717-4925-3726568241237196
Against ORL44-0144-33927-10257-8345144189843819372
Against PHI42-2157-32333-8854-75351251601052514401
Against PHO21-172-15720-4630-38166884482310194
Against POR21-172-16214-4230-38127082472210188
Against SAC22-091-16820-4232-46206787571514234
Against SAN20-270-16813-3337-4722668843124190
Against TOR32-1111-24429-7545-61259311875299296
Against UTAH22-078-15014-3635-49125971471810205
Against WAS43-1145-33335-9963-9940131171963719388