2011-12 Hawks Playoffs Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Joe Johnson6640.50.3730.2500.7501.002.503.503.51.330.172.671.8317.2
Josh Smith5539.20.3860.0000.7622.0011.6013.604.80.601.003.002.8016.8
Al Horford3236.00.5880.0000.7501.706.708.302.71.331.334.003.6715.3
Jeff Teague6637.50.4110.4120.8950.703.003.704.20.830.831.673.0014.0
Marvin Williams6324.20.3560.5000.7780.804.705.500.80.500.330.501.507.8
Kirk Hinrich6423.50.4330.3751.0000.701.302.001.00.670.000.331.505.7
Tracy McGrady6015.00.3850.0000.8331.001.802.801.00.000.331.670.674.2
Erick Dampier4013.80.5380.0000.6671.801.803.500.00.000.250.751.504.0
Jannero Pargo509.20.2860.3330.0000.200.801.001.20.400.000.601.003.2
Ivan Johnson5010.80.3130.0000.6001.402.003.400.00.600.000.601.402.6
Willie Green5012.60.4620.2500.0000.201.401.600.60.000.000.401.202.6
Jason Collins5417.00.5450.0000.0000.801.602.400.00.200.002.003.202.4
Vladimir Radmanovic207.50.0000.0000.0000.000.500.500.50.000.000.001.500.0
Team Averages60244.20.4010.3100.78410.0032.5042.5017.55.503.3315.3319.8382.2
Opponents60244.20.4330.2950.8027.0034.1741.1719.89.006.1712.8318.8386.8
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Joe Johnson6624338-1029-3618-246152121811611103
Jeff Teague6622530-737-1717-19418222555101884
Josh Smith5519634-880-416-211058682435151484
Marvin Williams6314516-458-167-9528335323947
Al Horford3210820-340-06-852025844121146
Kirk Hinrich6414113-306-162-248126402934
Tracy McGrady609010-260-45-66111760210425
Jannero Pargo50466-214-120-01456203516
Erick Dampier40557-130-02-377140013616
Willie Green50636-131-40-01783002613
Ivan Johnson50545-160-13-5710170303713
Jason Collins54856-110-00-04812010101612
Vladimir Radmanovic20150-40-30-0011100030
Team Totals601,465191-47635-11376-9760195255105332092119493
Opponents60--199-46026-8897-12142205247119543777113521