2011-12 Regular Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Joe Johnson606035.50.4540.3880.8490.902.803.703.90.800.221.931.2518.8
Josh Smith666635.30.4580.2570.6302.107.509.603.91.411.742.482.6118.8
Jeff Teague666633.10.4760.3420.7570.302.102.404.91.610.562.032.2012.6
Al Horford111131.60.5530.0000.7332.404.607.002.20.911.271.451.9112.4
Marvin Williams573726.30.4320.3890.7881.303.805.201.20.820.320.681.4710.2
Zaza Pachulia584428.30.4990.0000.7412.705.207.901.40.950.501.402.977.8
Willie Green53217.40.4710.4420.8570.301.201.500.80.430.110.621.407.6
Kirk Hinrich483125.80.4140.3460.7810.201.902.102.80.790.231.212.086.6
Ivan Johnson56016.70.5130.3330.7201.202.904.000.60.770.321.232.076.4
Jannero Pargo50013.40.4150.3840.9500.201.301.501.90.400.040.981.285.6
Tracy McGrady52016.10.4370.4550.6750.402.503.002.10.310.291.020.675.3
Vladimir Radmanovic49315.40.3760.3700.7590.702.202.901.10.430.310.711.274.5
Jerry Stackhouse3009.10.3700.3420.9130.200.600.800.50.330.100.430.403.6
Jason Collins301010.30.4000.0000.4670.401.201.600.30.130.100.331.131.3
Erick Dampier1505.50.1250.0000.0000.701.001.700.30.070.270.200.600.1
Team Averages660244.90.4540.3700.7409.8831.3041.1822.48.124.5913.9617.8596.6
Opponents660244.90.4440.3440.75310.7931.5042.2920.57.494.7415.1419.1493.2
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Josh Smith66662,329504-1,10128-109203-322136496632257931151641721,239
Joe Johnson60602,127423-931125-322158-186531682212324813116751,129
Jeff Teague66662,183320-67251-149140-1852113815932110637134145831
Marvin Williams57371,500203-47058-149115-146762182947147183984579
Zaza Pachulia58441,640169-3390-0117-15815430345779552981172455
Willie Green532922153-32550-11348-56156580402363374404
Ivan Johnson560934141-2752-672-1006516122632431869116356
Kirk Hinrich48311,237122-29547-13625-321190101132381158100316
Jannero Pargo500671105-25353-13819-2096473962024964282
Tracy McGrady520837101-23115-3356-832313115411016155335273
Vladimir Radmanovic49375574-19750-13522-29341091435421153562220
Al Horford111134857-1030-122-302651772410141621136
Jerry Stackhouse30027337-10013-3821-2361723141031312108
Jason Collins301030816-400-07-151236481043103439
Erick Dampier150831-80-00-0101525414392
Team Totals66016,1652,429-5,348492-1,3301,025-1,3856522,0662,7181,4815363039211,1786,375
Opponents660--2,380-5,366391-1,137997-1,3247122,0792,7911,3544943139991,2636,148

2011-12 Pre Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Josh Smith2221.00.5560.0000.6672.004.506.500.50.501.502.501.5016.0
Ivan Johnson2019.00.5290.0001.0002.505.007.500.52.000.000.500.509.5
Joe Johnson2222.00.3330.0001.0000.003.503.505.01.000.002.001.509.0
Al Horford2220.50.5000.0000.5001.502.003.501.50.501.502.002.008.5
Jeff Teague1118.00.5000.0000.0001.001.002.002.01.000.000.002.008.0
Zaza Pachulia2015.50.4550.0001.0003.004.007.001.00.000.001.001.508.0
Marvin Williams2219.00.4620.3331.0001.502.504.000.50.500.500.501.507.5
Vladimir Radmanovic2014.50.3750.3331.0000.002.502.500.01.000.002.503.007.0
Jerry Stackhouse2015.50.0000.0001.0000.000.000.001.00.001.000.000.502.0
Tracy McGrady2013.00.0000.0001.0000.500.501.000.00.000.500.503.002.0
Jannero Pargo1017.00.0000.0000.0000.003.003.001.00.001.002.001.000.0
Team Averages20240.00.4000.1150.84413.5032.5046.0017.08.008.5017.5024.5084.5
Opponents20240.00.3770.3080.70610.0028.0038.0015.07.006.5018.0022.0077.0
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Josh Smith224215-270-12-349131135332
Ivan Johnson20389-170-01-1510151401119
Joe Johnson22446-180-76-607710204318
Al Horford22418-160-01-23473134417
Zaza Pachulia20315-110-16-668142002316
Marvin Williams22386-131-32-23581111315
Vladimir Radmanovic20293-82-66-60550205614
Jeff Teague11184-80-10-0112210028
Jerry Stackhouse20310-70-34-4000202014
Tracy McGrady20260-50-04-4112001164
Jannero Pargo10170-10-00-0033101210
Team Totals2048064-1603-2638-452765923416173549169
Opponents20--55-1468-2636-512056763014133644154