Print RSS

2013-2014 Stats

2013-14 Grizzlies Playoffs Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Zach Randolph2239.50.4150.0000.6675.003.508.502.50.000.501.502.5023.0
Mike Conley2239.00.4060.0000.7501.005.006.0011.51.500.001.501.5017.5
Marc Gasol2245.50.3820.0000.6670.506.006.505.52.000.501.004.5016.0
Courtney Lee2235.50.6670.5001.0000.501.502.000.50.000.500.003.0012.0
Tony Allen2034.00.5630.0001.0002.005.007.002.02.500.001.504.0010.5
Beno Udrih2014.50.5830.0000.5000.503.003.501.50.000.001.001.508.5
Mike Miller2022.50.3330.6670.0000.504.004.501.00.000.000.003.006.0
James Johnson106.00.3331.0000.5000.001.001.000.00.000.000.000.004.0
Tayshaun Prince229.00.2000.0000.0000.500.000.500.50.000.000.000.001.0
Ed Davis206.50.1670.0000.0002.002.004.000.00.001.500.501.001.0
Kosta Koufos202.50.0000.0001.0000.000.500.500.00.000.500.501.001.0
Jon Leuer101.00.0000.0000.0000.001.001.000.00.000.000.000.000.0
Team Averages20252.50.4270.2860.70912.5031.5044.0025.06.003.507.5022.0098.5
Opponents20252.50.4200.2830.87711.5038.5050.0021.04.5010.0011.0023.50102.5
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Zach Randolph227917-410-012-18107175013546
Mike Conley227813-320-99-122101223303335
Marc Gasol229113-340-06-91121311412932
Courtney Lee227110-151-23-31341010624
Tony Allen20689-160-23-3410144503821
Beno Udrih20297-120-13-61673002317
Mike Miller20454-124-60-01892000612
James Johnson1061-31-11-2011000004
Tayshaun Prince22181-50-00-0101100002
Ed Davis20131-60-00-0448003122
Kosta Koufos2050-10-02-2011001122
Jon Leuer1010-10-00-0011000000
Team Totals2050576-1786-2139-55256388501271544197
Opponents20--71-16913-4650-572377100429202247205