Print RSS

2011-12 Grizzlies Playoffs Stats

2011-12 Grizzlies Playoffs Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Rudy Gay7739.90.4210.2110.8251.405.106.601.41.290.293.002.1419.0
Marc Gasol7737.30.5220.0000.7912.304.406.703.10.291.861.863.5715.1
Mike Conley7739.60.4210.5000.7500.602.703.307.10.860.002.292.7114.1
Zach Randolph7735.40.4200.0000.6293.906.009.900.91.000.571.573.5713.7
O.J. Mayo7023.30.2740.2920.7780.303.303.602.11.290.142.572.578.9
Tony Allen7724.30.4000.0000.7061.102.003.100.71.291.001.433.006.9
Marreese Speights7014.30.4880.0000.6001.902.404.300.30.430.430.711.866.6
Quincy Pondexter7016.30.6670.5000.7780.401.902.300.30.570.000.711.864.7
Hamed Haddadi405.31.0000.0000.5001.301.002.300.30.000.500.251.251.3
Dante Cunningham707.00.3640.0000.0000.900.701.600.00.140.290.140.431.1
Gilbert Arenas603.80.2500.0000.0000.000.200.200.20.000.000.171.000.7
Josh Selby100.00.0000.0000.0000.000.000.000.00.000.000.000.000.0
Team Averages70243.60.4270.2890.74413.4329.2942.7116.37.144.8615.4323.2991.4
Opponents70243.60.4520.3500.6709.2927.7137.0016.39.296.1415.1425.5790.7
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Rudy Gay7727948-1144-1933-4010364610922115133
Marc Gasol7726136-690-134-43163147222131325106
Mike Conley7727732-7611-2224-32419235060161999
Zach Randolph7724837-880-422-35274269674112596
O.J. Mayo7016317-627-2421-27223251591181862
Tony Allen7717018-450-512-1781422597102148
Marreese Speights7010020-410-06-1013173023351346
Quincy Pondexter7011412-182-47-93131624051333
Dante Cunningham70494-110-00-06511012138
Hamed Haddadi40212-20-01-2549102155
Gilbert Arenas60232-80-40-0011100164
Josh Selby1000-00-00-0000000000
Team Totals701,705228-53424-83160-215942052991145034108163640
Opponents70--233-51643-123126-188651942591146543106179635