Print RSS

Grizzlies 2010-11 Stats

2010-11 Grizzlies Regular Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Zach Randolph757436.30.5030.1860.7584.307.8012.202.20.840.332.012.3320.1
Rudy Gay545439.90.4710.3960.8051.504.706.202.81.691.072.502.4319.8
Mike Conley818135.50.4440.3690.7330.402.703.006.51.780.222.172.2513.7
Marc Gasol818131.90.5270.4290.7481.905.107.002.50.911.681.803.2711.7
O.J. Mayo711726.30.4070.3640.7560.501.902.402.01.030.371.391.7911.3
Darrell Arthur80920.10.4970.0000.8131.402.804.300.70.650.791.102.859.1
Tony Allen723120.80.5100.1740.7531.001.702.701.41.790.611.192.248.9
Sam Young784620.20.4720.3400.7670.501.902.400.90.870.290.781.547.3
Leon Powe1608.80.5000.0000.6090.501.101.600.30.190.060.441.505.5
Shane Battier23024.20.4260.3330.8821.402.604.001.40.700.430.701.355.0
Xavier Henry381613.90.4060.1180.6350.200.701.000.50.290.080.341.264.3
Greivis Vasquez70112.30.4080.2910.7730.200.901.002.20.310.061.001.193.6
Hamed Haddadi3105.40.5170.0000.6520.801.402.200.20.060.420.350.942.4
Ish Smith1507.50.3440.0000.4550.100.300.301.00.330.000.530.731.8
Team Averages820242.40.4710.3340.75011.8329.1640.9920.69.405.3813.9620.7999.9
Opponents820242.40.4570.3690.76111.0429.1140.1521.07.486.1616.6721.3997.6
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Zach Randolph75742,724598-1,1888-43300-39632658891416363251511751,504
Mike Conley81812,872423-95380-217181-24732215247528144181761821,107
Rudy Gay54542,152409-86957-144194-2418225433615391581351311,069
Marc Gasol81812,586364-6913-7220-29415441556920074136146265951
O.J. Mayo71171,869304-74796-26499-13135135170145732699127803
Darrell Arthur8091,609310-6240-6109-13411522734253526388228729
Tony Allen72311,494251-4924-23137-182701231931041294486161643
Sam Young78461,577233-49417-5089-1164014718771682361120572
Greivis Vasquez70186095-23325-8634-441261731512247083249
Xavier Henry381652765-1602-1733-5292837181131348165
Shane Battier23055743-10114-4215-173260923216101631115
Leon Powe16014130-600-228-468172553172488
Hamed Haddadi31016830-580-115-232444685213112975
Ish Smith15011311-320-25-11145155081127
Team Totals82019,8803,200-6,801309-9261,486-1,9819702,3913,3611,6917714411,1451,7058,195
Opponents820--2,967-6,489587-1,5921,482-1,9489052,3873,2921,7246135051,3671,7548,003