Máximos Anotadores en la Historia de los Playoffs



Jugador Años PAR MIN FGM FGA PCT FTM FTA PCT REB ASIST F PTS PROM
Michael Jordan13179747421884497.48714631766.82811521022541598733.4
Kareem Abdul-Jabbar18237885123564422.53310501419.7402481767797576224.3
Karl Malone18172710916453550.46312231652.7401877538597451926.3
Jerry West13153632116223460.46912131506.805855970451445729.1
Larry Bird12164688614583090.4729011012.89016831062466389723.8
Shaquille O'Neal10136546514762644.5588691635.5311749437462382128.1
John Havlicek13172686014513329.4368741046.8361186825527377622.0
Hakeem Olajuwon15145574915042847.5287431034 .719621458562375525.9
Magic Johnson13190753812912552.50610681274.83814652346 524370119.5
Scottie Pippen16208810513353009.4447721067.72415831048686364217.5
Elgin Baylor12134551013883161 .4398471098.7711724541435362327.0
Wilt Chamberlain13160 755914252728.5227571627 .4653913673 412360722.5
Kevin McHale13169571612042145.561 766972.788 1253274571318218.8
Dennis Johnson13180699411672661.439756943.8027811006575311617.3
Julius Erving11141528811872441.486707908.7799945944033088 21.9
James Worthy9143529712672329.544474652.727747 463352302221.1
Clyde Drexler15145 557210762408.447670851.7871002891486296320.4
Sam Jones12154465411492571.447611753.811718358391290918.9
Charles Barkley13123484910091965.5137511048 .7171582482408283323.0
Robert Parish16184617711322239.506556770.7221765234617282015.3
Patrick Ewing14139520711042353.469597831 .7181435275522281320.2
Bill Russell13165749710032335.4306671106.6034104770546267316.2
Reggie Miller1311544238341840.453675760 .888339292224261822.8
Byron Scott1318353659341937.482449548.819536390 445245113.4
John Stockton1918263988551809.473615759.8106081839539243613.4
Isiah Thomas9 11142168251869.441530689.769524987363226120.4
Bob Pettit9 8835457661834.418708915.7741304241277224025.5
David Robinson1212342217681604.479684966.7081301280423222118.1
Elvin Hayes10964160883 1901.464 428 656 .6521244185378 219422.9
Kobe Bryant7 9735837791773.439500636.786473 407 317215522.2
George Mikan9 9115007231394.404695901.771665155390214123.5
Jeff Hornacek1114047667411578 .470488551.886527525384209214.9
Moses Malone129437967501566.479576756 .7621295136244207722.1
Tom Heinsohn910432238182035.402422568 .743954 215417205819.8
Kevin Johnson1110538797051504.469594713 .833349935233202619.3
Bob Cousy1310941206892016.342 640799.8015469373142018 18.5
Dolph Schayes1510326876091491.390755918.8221051257397197319.2
Bob Dandridge8983882 8231716.480 321 422.761 754 365 377196720.1
Gus Williams10993215 7821644.476 356 483.737 308 469 243192919.5
Walt Frazier8 933953 7671500.511 393 523.751 666 599 285192720.7
Chet Walker13 1053688 6871531.449 542 689.787 737 212 286191618.2
Maurice Cheeks13 1334848 7721509.512 362 466.777 453 922 324191014.4
Oscar Robertson10863673 6751466.460 560 655.855 578 769 267191022.2
Horace Grant13 1706172 7861483.530 334 468.7141457 360 515190711.2
Danny Ainge12 1935038 7171571.456 296 357.829 443 656 5331902 9.9
Hal Greer13923642 7051657.425 466 574.812 505 393 357187620.4
Sam Perkins15 1674785 6561479.444 397 506.785 936 246 441186111.1
Cliff Hagan9 902965 7011544.454 432 540.800 744 305 320183420.4
Rick Barry7 742723 7191688.426 392 448.875 418 340 232183324.8
Terry Porter16 1243939 6201320.470 437 529.826 371 624 245182814.7
Jamaal Wilkes10 1133799 7851689.465 250 344.727 718 246 326182016.1
Gary Payton11 1003878 7051559.452 264 377.700 430 624 306177917.8
Joe Dumars10 1124097 6461398.462 407 476.855 257 512 227175215.6
Mark Aguirre9 1022958 6961435.485 310 417.743 537 262 281174717.1
Allen Iverson5572584 6181559.396 404 533.758 247 328 131174330.6
Tim Duncan5 7230346371261.505 463 655.707 963 286 217173924.2
Jo Jo White6803428 7321629.449 256 309.828 358 452 241172021.5
Bob McAdoo9942714 6981423.491 320 442.724 711 127 318171818.3
Dave Cowens7893768 7331627.451 218 293.7441285 333 398168418.9
Terry Cummings13 1102959 6781351.502 307 435.706 742 173 353166415.1
Tom Chambers10 1083061 6071380.440 421 509.827 569 183 359166215.4
Alex English10 682427 6681328.503 325 377.862 371 293 188166124.4
George Gervin9 592202 6221225.508 348 424.821 341 186 207159227.0
Michael Cooper11 1684744 5821244.468 293 355.825 574 703 4741581 9.4
Don Nelson11 1503209 5851175.498 407 498.817 719 210 399157710.5
Adrian Dantley7 732515 5311012.525 496 623.796 395 169 188155821.3
Jerome Kersey15 1263394 5991277.469 357 491.727 717 233 427155712.4
Charles Oakley15 1445108 5841272.459 367 486.7551445 283 503155010.8
Dick Barnett11 1023027 6031317.458 333 445.748 273 247 282153915.1
Rik Smits10 1042747 6231230.507 290 350.829 540 135 419153714.8
Dave DeBusschere8963682 6341523.416 268 384.6981155 253 327153616.0
Shawn Kemp10 882937 5141032.498 491 616.797 853 161 346152217.3
Robert Horry11 1655255 5251223.429 268 378.7091023 471 5381509 9.1
Sidney Moncrief11 933226 4911033.475 488 602.811 469 317 285148716.0
Earl Monroe8 822715 5671292.439 337 426.791 266 264 216147117.9
Jack Sikma11 1023558 5561249.445 338 407.830 945 244 432146114.3
Bobby Jones10 1253431 5531034.535 347 429.809 614 284 400145311.6
Walter Davis10 782184 5911192.496 263 317.830 240 312 186145018.6
Gail Goodrich8 802622 5421227.442 366 447.819 250 333 219145018.1
Ricky Pierce12 972656 5321142.466 350 404.866 229 187 266144714.9
Bill Sharman10 782573 5381262.426 370 406.911 285 201 220144618.5
Dan Majerle13 1234239 5081222.416 244 324.753 609 304 285144111.7
Detlef Schrempf14 1143338 4881049.465 399 506.789 565 296 309143212.6
Dominique Wilkins10 562172 5151201.429 366 444.824 375 143 123142325.4
Bailey Howell10862712 5421165.465 317 433.732 697 130 376140116.3
Vlade Divac13 1093493 5101057.482 356 487.731 854 264 408138912.7
Vinnie Johnson10 1162671 5781275.453 214 284.754 364 306 234138712.0
Clifford Robinson14 1253598 5141300.395 282 451.625 518 240 447138611.1
Darryl Dawkins10 1092734 542 992.546 291 414.703 665 119 438137512.6
John Starks9 963035 4501069.421 287 378.759 271 393 323136314.2
Willis Reed7 782641 5701203.474 218 285.765 801 149 275135817.4
Bill Laimbeer9 1133735 5491174.468 212 259.8191097 195 408135412.0
Rudy LaRusso9 933188 4671152.405 410 546.751 779 194 366134414.5
Paul Westphal9 1072449 5531149.481 225 285.789 153 353 241133712.5
Frank Ramsey9982396 4691105.424 393 476.826 494 151 362133113.6
A.C. Green13 1534119 455 958.475 393 532.7391084 130 3401315 8.6
Steve Smith11 822848 4321014.426 312 363.860 260 194 216130615.9
Lou Hudson9612199 5191164.446 262 326.804 318 164 196130021.3
Wes Unseld12 1194889 5131040.493 234 385.6081777 453 371126010.6
Andrew Toney6722146 4851015.478 272 346.786 168 323 265125417.4
Bob Lanier9 672361 508 955.532 228 297.768 645 235 233124418.6
Anfernee Hardaway7602472 433 955.453 276 372.742 285 371 189123820.6
Bill Bradley8 953161 5101165.438 202 251.805 333 263 313122212.9
Allan Houston6632525435970 .448268 303.884 184139151121419.3
Buck Williams141083710 436 839.520 338 503.672 941 113 386121111.2
Fred Brown8 831900 4991082.461 186 227.819 196 193 144119714.4
Jim McMillian7 722722 4971101.451 200 253.791 377 137 169119416.6
Paul Arizin8 491815 4111001.411 364 439.829 404 128 177118624.2
Bill Bridges12 1133521 4751135.419 235 349.6731305 219 408118510.5
Mark Jackson13 1263738 4371007.434 212 273.777 474 900 2241183 9.4
Derrick McKey13 1423786 436 939.464 265 356.744 626 319 4361176 8.3
Eddie A. Johnson10892114 4521054.429 197 228.864 312 102 199116813.1
Marques Johnson6 542112 471 964.489 218 311.701 427 198 156116321.5
Maurice Lucas9 822426 472 975.484 215 289.744 690 225 310115914.1
Satch Sanders11 1303039 4651066.436 212 296.716 760 127 5081142 8.8
Vern Mikkelsen9852103 396 999.396 349 446.783 585 152 397114113.5
Mychal Thompson11 1042708 449 897.501 234 361.648 627 126 309113210.9
Archie Clark10 712387 444 977.454 237 307.772 229 297 197112515.8
Paul Silas14 1634619 396 998.397 332 480.6921527 335 4691124 6.9
Sean Elliott9 852836 384 862.445 277 346.801 341 207 220111813.2
Cedric Maxwell8 1022731 375 688.545 366 471.777 553 194 260111610.9
Rolando Blackman8 692137 434 897.484 233 268.869 200 217 119111016.1
Bill Cartwright10 1243496 417 866.482 266 367.725 668 162 4121100 8.9
Jim Pollard8821724 3971029.339 306 413.741 407 259 234110013.4
Alonzo Mourning8 552062 374 769.486 340 512.664 52472 226109519.9
Derek Harper10 973094 415 925.449 168 236.712 233 513 237109411.3
Kiki Vandeweghe 12 681890 419 822.510 235 259.907 188 134 132109316.1
Phil Chenier7 602088 438 974.450 212 251.845 230 131 152108818.1
Jeff Mullins10 832255 4621030.449 160 213.751 304 259 217108413.1
Sam Cassell8872374 361 884.408 288 337.855 246 428 284108112.4
Dennis Rodman11 1694789 442 902.490 190 352.5401676 205 6301081 6.4
Alvan Adams9 782288 440 930.473 196 256.766 588 320 251107613.8
Bob Love6 472061 4411023.431 194 250.776 35287 144107622.9
Zelmo Beaty7 632345 399 857.466 273 370.738 69698 267107117.0
Jason Kidd7622554 389 973.400 218 276.790 442 562 149107117.3
Larry Nance8 682428 440 813.541 190 256.742 535 160 220107015.7
Hersey Hawkins8 742529 326 716.455 292 322.907 286 195 188104314.1
Bryon Russell9963056 355 802.443 199 263.757 443 133 247103510.8
Lenny Wilkens7 642403 359 899.399 313 407.769 373 372 258103116.1
James Edwards11 1112212 399 853.468 232 340.682 35484 3251030 9.3
Dan Issel7 531599 402 810.496 223 269.829 393 145 157102919.4
Norm Nixon6582287 440 921.478 142 186.763 195 465 201102717.7
Robert Reid9 792740 430 983.437 157 217.724 391 335 277102513.0
Chris Webber7 471864 422 910.464 169 274.617 468 209 181102121.7
Ron Harper10 1123000 397 883.450 162 232.698 417 305 2451013 9.0
Dale Ellis10 731981 403 909.443 134 171.784 27392 163101113.8
Nick Van Exel6 642257 365 913.400 165 222.743 209 325 165100615.7
Toni Kukoc7 912506 361 830.435 179 254.705 368 304 196100011.0