TEAM #1TEAM #2TEAM #3
22 Brown, Brian
(Ohio State)
18 Bremer, J.R.
(St. Bonaventure)
31 Barnes, Matt
(UCLA)
46 Butler, Rasual
(LaSalle)
68 Christoffersen, Chris
(Oregon)
4 Chatman, Mire
(Texas Pan Am)
29 Hancock, Damon
(SMU)
33 Dawson, Craig
(Wake Forest)
70 Fehse, Peter
(SV Halle, Germany)
45 Harrington, Greg
(Tulsa)
55 Edwards, Corsley
(Central Connecticut St.)
8 Grundy, Anthony
(NC State)
58 Haslem, Udonis
(Florida)
9 Henry, Cordell
(Marquette)
73 Kasun, Mario
(Gonzaga)
71 Jennings, Jason
(Arkansas State)
59 Humphrey, Ryan
(Notre Dame)
11 Logan, Steve
(Cincinnati)
72 Jones, Lonnie
(Ball State)
12 Maddox, Tito
(Fresno State)
76 Lyde, Kevin
(Temple)
37 McElroy, Immanuel
(Cincinnati)
78 Sales, Brooks
(Villanova)
65 Massie, Chris
(Memphis)
60 McGhee, Aaron
(Oklahoma)
79 Sheinfeld, Israel
(Wright State)
23 Mouton, Byron
(Maryland)
16 Parker, Smush
(Fordham)
28 Thomas, Jobey
(UNC Charlotte)
25 Recker, Luke
(Iowa)
64 Roberts, Rolan
(Southern Illinois)
43 Yarbrough, Vincent
(Tennessee)
42 Slay, Tamar
(Marshall)

TEAM #4TEAM #5TEAM #6
81 Burgess, Chris
(Utah)
67 Archibald, Robert
(Illinois)
32 Barton, Lubos
(Valparaiso)
19 Cooke, Lenny
(Northern Valley HS)
3 Baker, Maurice
(Oklahoma State)
53 Baxter, Lonny
(Maryland)
57 Evans, Reggie
(Iowa)
54 Benson, Lee
(Brown Mackie JC)
80 Bryan, Sylvere
(Tampa)
34 Holcomb, Randy
(San Diego State)
6 Dupay, Teddy
(Florida)
7 Greer, Lynn
(Temple)
75 Lasege, Muhammed
(Louisville)
56 Ellis, Andy
(Texas Tech)
10 Kennedy, Sean
(Marist)
38 Mims, Elvin
(Southern Mississippi)
30 Graves, David
(Notre Dame)
74 Lang, Kris
(North Carolina)
14 Parmer, Marlon
(New Mexico)
21 Jones, Fred
(Oregon)
24 Murray, Ronald
(Shaw)
27 Savovic, Predrag
(Hawaii)
36 Madison, Kei
(Okaloosa-Walton)
40 Robinson, Travis
(Jacksonville)
62 Songaila, Darius
(Wake Forest)
77 Okafor, Uche
(Missouri)
26 Salmons, John
(Miami)
17 Taylor, Marcus
(Michigan State)
15 Pargo, Jannero
(Arkansas)
61 Sensley, Julian
(Fresno State)
41 Shumpert, Preston
(Syracuse)
66 Williams, George
(Houston)