Print RSS Sign-Up for Insider
Month-By-Month Schedule
Team-By-Team Schedule
April 2015 Game Box Score High Pts High Reb Highlights
Wed 1 Canton vs Maine   90-88 K. Olekaibe 24 A. Onuaku 9
Erie vs Delaware   122-111 S. Curry 24 D. Gordon 17
Sioux Falls @ Grand Rapids   121-101 A. Thomas 30 H. Thabeet 10
Iowa vs Westchester   102-87 W. Reed 32 W. Reed 17
Texas vs Idaho   123-120 J. Dentmon 25 J. Famous 23
Thu 2 Rio Grande Valley @ Austin   122-116 J. Threatt 32 A. Mitchell 21
Fri 3 Iowa @ Canton   103-92 D. Wilkins 39 A. Onuaku 11
Delaware vs Westchester   156-143 D. Summers 39 D. Gordon 14
Erie @ Grand Rapids   122-110 S. Curry 33 H. Thabeet 10
Oklahoma City vs Idaho   91-81 S. Christon 31 J. Benimon 16
Fort Wayne @ Sioux Falls   98-91 C. Fair 28 J. Crawford 11
Maine @ Texas   119-115 J. Young 30 J. Famous 20
Austin vs Los Angeles   107-99 K. Anderson 26 K. Wright 13
Reno @ Santa Cruz   143-135 D. Tucker 53 C. Karl 13
Sat 4 Grand Rapids @ Delaware   124-117 M. Atkins 30 D. Gordon 21
Oklahoma City @ Erie   102-95 X. Alexander 21 J. Bohannon 19
Canton @ Westchester   101-89 D. Summers 26 A. Onuaku 17
Fort Wayne vs Sioux Falls   101-97 C. Fair 25 K. Birch 15
Los Angeles @ Rio Grande Valley   130-123 OT T. Bishop 31 T. Bishop 12
Maine @ Iowa   102-100 D. Wilkins 26 R. Sampson 9
Idaho @ Texas   131-125 M. James 32 J. Famous 17
Santa Cruz @ Bakersfield   113-99 O. Kuzmic 30 M. Koshwal 16
Tue 7 Fort Wayne vs Maine  First Round 104-103 OT J. Crawford 28 O. Johnson 17
Bakersfield vs Austin  First Round 117-79 X. Munford 34 K. Wright 10
Wed 8 Canton vs Sioux Falls  First Round 119-93 S. Hopson 30 J. Singleton 12
Santa Cruz @ Oklahoma City  First Round 105-98 S. Christon 30 O. Kuzmic 14
Fri 10 Santa Cruz vs Oklahoma City  First Round 109-97 J. McAdoo 25 O. Kuzmic 15
Sat 11 Austin vs Bakersfield  First Round 98-86 O. Johnson 29 M. Koshwal 12
Fort Wayne @ Maine  First Round 121-111 J. Crawford 36 C. Fair 11
Sun 12 Austin vs Bakersfield  First Round 90-88 J. Simmons 28 E. Murphy 18
Mon 13 Sioux Falls vs Canton  First Round 100-89 S. Jones 26 S. Jones 14
Tue 14 Canton @ Sioux Falls  First Round 105-95 S. Hopson 31 J. Singleton 13
Thu 16 Fort Wayne vs Canton  Second Round 105-91 J. Crawford 27 J. Singleton 9
Fri 17 Santa Cruz @ Austin  Second Round 106-95 D. Hobson 20 O. Kuzmic 14
Sun 19 Fort Wayne @ Canton  Second Round 103-85 J. Crawford 28 C. Fair 11
Austin @ Santa Cruz  Second Round 100-91 J. Eddie 35 O. Johnson 11
Mon 20 Santa Cruz vs Austin  Second Round 97-83 E. Williams 31 O. Kuzmic 16
Thu 23 Santa Cruz @ Fort Wayne  Finals 119-115 E. Williams 31 O. Kuzmic 13
Sun 26 Santa Cruz vs Fort Wayne  Finals 109-96 E. Williams 23 T. Griffin 11