Print RSS Sign-Up for Insider
Month-By-Month Schedule
Team-By-Team Schedule
April 2014 Game Time (EST) Broadcast BUY TIX
Sat 19 Sioux Falls @ Fort Wayne  Playoffs 7:30pm
Santa Cruz @ Rio Grande Valley  Playoffs 8:00pm CBS Sports Network
Mon 21 Sioux Falls @ Fort Wayne  Playoffs 7:00pm
Santa Cruz @ Rio Grande Valley  Playoffs 8:00pm CBS Sports Network
April 2014 Game Box Score High Pts High Reb Highlights
Tue 1 Santa Cruz vs Bakersfield   102-100 I. Diogu 29 L. Goulbourne 19
Wed 2 Idaho @ Iowa   119-110 K. Murphy 38 R. Hearn 12
Los Angeles vs Erie   154-136 J. Brownlee 42 T. Williams 12
Bakersfield @ Reno   113-94 I. Diogu 32 D. Horner 11
Thu 3 Fort Wayne vs Maine   122-108 C. Wright 30 C. Wright 13
Austin vs Canton   96-94 R. Murray 30 K. Fesenko 12
Fri 4 Springfield @ Delaware   125-114 L. Brown 28 D. Saunders 16
Fort Wayne vs Los Angeles   129-128 2OT J. Southerland 28 S. Williams 12
Tulsa vs Canton   108-77 M. Little 31 D. McGuire 15
Sioux Falls vs Texas   135-121 C. Smith 33 M. Hubbard 9
Rio Grande Valley vs Idaho   121-110 K. Murphy 35 D. Caracter 18
Iowa vs Maine   142-122 P. Christopher 47 J. Boone 10
Santa Cruz vs Erie   123-109 S. Curry 33 O. Kuzmic 15
Sat 5 Springfield @ Delaware   127-108 T. Antetokounmpo 28 A. Rodriguez 11
Sioux Falls vs Tulsa   107-105 OT T. Kelley 31 D. McGuire 17
Austin @ Rio Grande Valley   129-125 R. Murray 32 R. Covington 10
Iowa vs Los Angeles   148-128 B. Costner 25 J. Boone 9
Texas vs Idaho   133-124 V. Blue 34 M. Ely 15
Bakersfield vs Erie   125-108 J. Brownlee 24 I. Diogu 11
Santa Cruz @ Reno   109-95 M. Thompson 22 W. Reed 10
Tue 8 Rio Grande Valley vs Iowa  First Round 146-135 P. Christopher 32 J. Carmichael 14
Thu 10 Canton vs Sioux Falls  First Round 99-86 S. Edwards 29 A. Onuaku 19
Santa Cruz vs Los Angeles  First Round 140-127 S. Curry 44 L. Goulbourne 18
Fri 11 Fort Wayne @ Reno  First Round 97-96 M. Charlo 22 S. Rojas 11
Sat 12 Iowa vs Rio Grande Valley  First Round 145-142 OT D. Morris 51 C. Stinson 14
Sioux Falls vs Canton  First Round 86-82 D. Liggins 21 A. Onuaku 12
Santa Cruz @ Los Angeles  First Round 138-126 B. Costner 39 O. Kuzmic 18
Sun 13 Fort Wayne vs Reno  First Round 115-93 T. Mitchell 21 W. Frisby 11
Mon 14 Sioux Falls vs Canton  First Round 105-98 T. Kelley 26 A. Onuaku 14
Rio Grande Valley @ Iowa  First Round 131-126 D. Morris 36 M. Ehambe 9
Thu 17 Fort Wayne @ Sioux Falls  Playoffs 113-111 H. Walker 24 D. Liggins 13
Santa Cruz vs Rio Grande Valley  Playoffs 135-104 I. Canaan 25 O. Kuzmic 18