NBA NBDL WNBA FANTASY GAMES NBA TV STORE TICKETS HELP
NBDL Team Tickets and Arena Information
Including players, coaches, officials, athletic trainers and front office staff, there have been 105 total D-League-to-NBA Gatorade Call-Ups in four seasons.
NBDL Home
Players/Coaches
News/Features
Tickets/Arenas
Full Scoreboard
Statistics
NBDL Playoffs
Transactions
In the Community
Online Store




 
2002-03 NBDL Draft Board

ROUND 1 ROUND 2
  1. Roanoke, Mikki Moore
  2. Fayetteville, Devin Brown
  3. Asheville, Andre Woolridge
  4. Huntsville, Bakari Hendrix
  5. Mobile, Bobby Simmons
  6. Columbus, Derek Strong
  7. North Charleston, Corey Benjamin
  8. Greenville, Kevin Lyde
  1. Roanoke, Jamal Robinson
  2. Fayetteville, Raymond Dalmau
  3. Asheville, Eddie Elisma
  4. Huntsville, Jefferson de Souza Sobral
  5. Mobile, Ernest Brown
  6. Columbus, Lonnie Jones
  7. North Charleston, Larry Reid
  8. Greenville, Brandon Kurtz
ROUND 3 ROUND 4
  1. Roanoke, George Williams
  2. Fayetteville, Bryan Lucas
  3. Asheville, Ron Rollerson
  4. Huntsville, Brandon Williams
  5. Mobile, Christian Dalmau
  6. Columbus, Willie Davis
  7. North Charleston, T.J. McKenzie
  8. Greenville, Shawn Igo
  1. Roanoke, Geoff Owens
  2. Fayetteville, Earl Ike
  3. Asheville, Kevin Daley
  4. Huntsville, Marcus Fleming
  5. Mobile, Joe White
  6. Columbus, Greg Clausen
  7. North Charleston, Ime Udoka
  8. Greenville, Tommy Adams
ROUND 5 ROUND 6
  1. Roanoke, Derrick Zeigler
  2. Fayetteville, Marlon Dumont
  3. Asheville, Ryan Carroll
  4. Huntsville, Kevin Shand
  5. Mobile, Jason Williams
  6. Columbus, Marcus Evans
  7. North Charleston, David Dixon
  8. Greenville, Anthony Lackey
  1. Roanoke, Duke Freeman-McKamey
  2. Fayetteville, Marc Mazur
  3. Asheville, Wayland White
  4. Huntsville, LaVall Jordan
  5. Mobile, Markus Carr
  6. Columbus, Adam Hall
  7. North Charleston, J.R. VanHoose
  8. Greenville, Eric Williams
ROUND 7 ROUND 8
  1. Roanoke, Troy Wiley
  2. Fayetteville, Kenny Dye
  3. Asheville, Daryan Selvy
  4. Huntsville, Rashid Hardwick
  5. Mobile, Geno Carlisle
  6. Columbus, Kwame James
  7. North Charleston, Damone Brown
  8. Greenville, Tory Walker
  1. Roanoke, Cypheus Bunton
  2. Fayetteville, Kyrem Massey
  3. Asheville, Jeff Trepagnier
  4. Huntsville, Omar Weaver
  5. Mobile, Johnny Phillips
  6. Columbus, Jermaine Walker
  7. North Charleston, Tobe Carberry
  8. Greenville, John Linehan
ROUND 9 ROUND 10
  1. Roanoke, Jelani Gardner
  2. Fayetteville, Alpha Bangura
  3. Asheville, Brandon Smith
  4. Huntsville, Gyasi Cline-Heard
  5. Mobile, Peter Cornell
  6. Columbus, Reggie Butler
  7. North Charleston, Travis Robinson
  8. Greenville, Kashien Latham
  1. Roanoke, Terrence Shannon
  2. Fayetteville, Bobby Smith
  3. Asheville, Larry Abney
  4. Huntsville, Terrance Simmons
  5. Mobile, Shea Seals
  6. Columbus, David Capers
  7. North Charleston, Tierre Brown
  8. Greenville, Greg Jones
ROUND 11 ROUND 12
  1. Roanoke, Mike King
  2. Fayetteville, Bayonne Taty
  3. Asheville, Damian Reid
  4. Huntsville, Damon Reed
  5. Mobile, Tai Crutchfield
  6. Columbus, Lenny Cooke
  7. North Charleston, Nate James
  8. Greenville, Ned Rolsma
  1. Roanoke, Daymeon Fishback
  2. Fayetteville, Kris Hunter
  3. Asheville, Lou Kelly
  4. Huntsville, Omar Sneed
  5. Mobile, Johnny Hemsley
  6. Columbus, Dave Korfman
  7. North Charleston, Sam Haley
  8. Greenville, Donald Hand
ROUND 13 ROUND 14
  1. Roanoke, Troy Rolle
  2. Fayetteville, Fred Williams
  3. Asheville, Steven Barber
  4. Huntsville, Sean Kennedy
  5. Mobile, Jean-Paul Afif
  6. Columbus, Aaron Owens
  7. North Charleston, Antwain Smith
  8. Greenville, Ben Adams
  1. Roanoke, Demetrius Porter
  2. Fayetteville, Matt Barnes
  3. Asheville, Kenny Brunner
  4. Huntsville, Eric Harris
  5. Mobile, Teddy Dupay
  6. Columbus, Marcus Taylor
  7. North Charleston, Yuchiro Morishita
  8. Greenville, Lawrence Moten




NBA NBDL WNBA FANTASY GAMES NBA TV STORE TICKETS HELP