(Through 2013-14 Season)

NameGGSMINFGMFGAPct3PM3PAPct.FTMFTAPct.ORDRREBAvgASTPFTOBSSTPTSAvg
Abrams, Jamar939918380.4746170.353560.83359141.6514312475.2
Ager, Maurice22197571172460.47633780.423761050.72414861004.575445952034315.6
Ajinca, Alexis (CHA)22215711132070.546030951270.748641021667.59856668932114.6
Allmond, Corey21018117150.22716590.271551.000317200.9114703552.6
Almond, Morris (2)494518173897300.533671590.4212793560.784572242815.7801041241242112422.9
Anderson, Antonio (2)2917913901900.47433820.40233450.73391001093.810662817332468.5
Anderson, Marcel2310481591790.33018750.24019290.655559642.88152503221556.7
Ayer, Chris373528911900.4793160.18865910.71445721173.251144037122506.8
Babb, Chris332912391263310.381812290.35463800.788321702026.11117743123639612.0
Barrett, Andre1710470461200.3838220.36427340.7941634502.912924341131277.5
Bell-Holter, Damen48168861563370.46319680.279811150.704791512304.843113781384128.6
Blalock, Will2517699781850.42217660.25840490.8161464783.114154532282138.5
Blue, Vander (BOS)10255120.417120.500240.5001122.0405001313.0
Bobbitt, Tony3067551322830.466651500.43336390.923772792.647743195136512.2
Bozeman, Cedric7321129560.5185140.35718200.9733405.7211616068111.6
Brackins, Craig (PHI)77238521050.49510330.30318240.75956659.319141211513218.9
Bradley, Avery (BOS)96290571260.45210270.37030350.857736434.847293932715417.1
Brooks, MarShon (BOS)55175551150.4789240.37518230.783822306.02215155613727.4
Brown, Sherwood304679821800.45631890.34822330.667341181525.13757248192177.2
Brown, Tyler264560671710.392421120.37527350.771734411.65238484232037.8
Brownlee, Justin501711731633650.447321080.29643540.796571882454.9711105526444018
Calegari, Dominic339567771790.4325780.32124390.61543871303.917772419202036.2
Clinch, Lewis 7010415440.3416190.316560.8330881.11391109415.9
Coleman, Dominique50988230.3482100.200 - 64102116315183.6
Collins, Sherron (CHA)5013019480.3966210.28616190.8422681.616711066012
Cooper, Darren10423211420.2622120.167790.778122232.339131303313.1
Cripe, James 1401205210.23800 -22199181.3519834120.9
Cummings, TJ184311591260.46800 -18240.751955744.1115214241367.6
Cusworth, Brian301100-00-00-0220.72201000
Davis, Paul1614456921980.46502056620.90353881418.8316132261924015
Davis, Ricky11727737940.3947250.2813190.684333363.335232779948.5
Downs, Micah484316842676230.4291022660.3831321630.81572212785.8114130127427376816
Eglseder, Jordan 2020270.28600 -00 -02210500042
Ervin, Gary201003000 -0201010.51220000
Fall, Bamba 17024929480.60400 -18360.50030386843449320764.5
Faverani, Vitor (BOS)4413027500.5407130.53815190.7899354411121614527619.0
Felix, Noel30156551082350.4600 -61700.871621131755.8301045626102779.2
Fjeld, Evan3025260.33300 -2212351.72401062
Foster, Will30900-00-00-0110.30002000
Gaddy, Abdul463212501603270.489471120.42049850.57648991473.22311251059374169.0
Gaines, Frank483416973527590.4641142870.3972583410.757351411763.7741431251064107622.4
Gallon, Tiny 353010271853730.496170.1431091580.69991652647.560115121443448013.7
Gerrity, Mike16021118450.40307140.521416134121608432.7
Giddens, JR (BOS)4412729450.6446100.68100.8117184.51278247218
Gilder, Trey351910691863390.5497180.3891211600.756481451935.5857466423450014.3
Gillespie, Brock5038260.333130.333240.500009250071.4
Goodridge, Vernon 15925618460.39100 -10130.7691738553.74398315463.1
Harris, Paul (2)421610491643610.45418600.31201770.678722042766.67312583294146611.1
Harris, Terrel220350461070.4314440.31826330.7881045552.52964300261326
Hayes, Kenny (2)873622713768670.434561550.3612562950.868332192522.9327791521158106412.2
Hill, Lawrence333010431663390.4933760.43461830.735731712447.4737840613742612.9
Hudson, Lester (BOS)5314025630.39711320.34412140.857420244.8211312257314.6
Jalloh, Abdulai (Dula)9112016390.41190.11117210.811171821716903505.6
Janning, Matt 208550651510.4326560.46429410.7072149703.55139417251859.3
Jerrells, Curtis109374501080.46324550.43620300.667627333.356212521914414.4
Joseph, Kris128407801860.439370.24349590.8312936655.417153062121818.2
Kent, Anthony502310481141880.606111671160.578941302244.5291424569192965.9
Landry, Marcus (BOS)132324541330.40621550.38219330.5761442564.3213219111014811.4
Lasme, Stephane 10020223560.411170.14323370.62220406067251668707
Lazare, Darnell503413642234800.465040801050.762991692685.46710069233852610.5
Looby, Kurt13328232480.66700 - 4130.30834671017.894113528685.2
Lowe, Chris9111010290.345010470.571312151.72110803242.7
Mack, Shelvin23229251643590.457501370.36584960.875791984.3175628722946220.1
Marshall, Zeke4013730811580.51300--58920.630761221985.0612303348.5
Mavunga, Julian4110814280.500270.286480.500427317.8171183968212205.5
Mays, James5415723620.371120.515210.7142622489.6912147126212.4
Melo, Fab (BOS)33318651382680.51500-48710.6767612119762611146103153249.8
Ndiaye, Hamady131336341650.63100 -7270.2592242644.983411426896.8
Oguchi, Champ (2)563413821764480.392962560.375931150.809231331562.7982887813305419.7
Orton, Daniel2411588881970.4475170.294911210.752531191727.2447570511627211.3
Osby, Romero1212329681520.44719450.42239670.5822156776.41739345819416.2
Pigram, Courtney36159381613680.438601620.3754700.7711067772.189745653443612.1
Pruitt, Gabe41555110.455240.5240.51892.334202143.5
Randle, Jerome1410384721410.51118520.34646510.902532372.660305401120814.9
Reed, Omar441790901940.46427850.31831490.633701362064.754474310362385.4
Reynolds, JR3210811300.3675120.4179100.949134.3686053612
Rivers, Jeremiah14423617570.2980808100.8420241.7203312616423
Robinson, Russell25249251423020.47391050.371851050.811765823.3139636955140816.3
Rolle, Magnum 157390901770.50804031530.5853548835.5205730182221114.1
Selby, Josh100216451020.4419330.27314190.737519242.42814111611311.3
Silas, Xavier (2)733519352536480.39632110.2992222700.822391872263.1158170125146479110.8
Sims, DeShawn (2)534517524158350.497511340.3811362050.6631092944037.6781371073754101719.2
Smith, Jamar 484516242515370.4671052430.43248540.889221111332.82418812394965513.6
Snow, Tyc9722927590.4587140.5690.667419232.638121309677.4
Spates, Eugene 355569681810.37627850.31854770.70131901213.52774228112176.2
Stallworth, Maze30332100.20800200220.72310141.3
Stokes, Corey102103002022112330300022
Stutz, Garrett17322240730.548120.513210.6192740673.984611101945.5
Summers, DaJuan29169611994640.429391230.317861070.804621572197.6378168223352318
Summers, Durrell125304491090.454160.2528350.8830383.211343211113010.8
Taylor, Jermaine (2)107312891810.49212370.32434410.8291322353.520162342122422.4
Taylor, Kammron94156185203469270.33311120.9170991.02081708566.2
Taylor, Tyshawn23116661312670.4915370.13560830.7231480944.1115439712932714.2
Terrell, Anthony316398521000.5201020390.5133948872.81737269111244
Thomas, Billy392310621092680.407541480.36536430.83716941102.87562419313087.9
Thomas, Stanley20408130.615120.500 -336313200178.5
Thorns, Hank12015211510.2165180.278360.5114151.332131708302.5
Tisdale, Mike8110914340.41200 -221623293.611911131303.8
Trapani, Joe60938290.2762120.167120.5814223.7210721193.2
Tyndale, Mark1311411441060.4158210.38128460.6092153745.74219156251249.5
Ulmer, Lamonte 20222100.200 -340.751231.50321273.5
VanderMeer, Scott271134840990.40400-15340.4414052923.4736224811953.5
Walker, Bill (BOS)99275541140.47410260.38539420.929751586.41632205415717.4
Walker, Ty2517642751200.62500--13230.565541311857.420522780101636.5
West, Mario (2)535020902625050.519411200.3421622480.653342212554.81166159151318772713.7
Westbrook, Lawrence 9212914430.3263120.2513140.929013131.41116800444.9
Williams, Michael80796100.6111370.429413172.1211870162
Winder, Craig 116283381020.37310380.26330400.751435494.536283031411610.5
Wright, Chris (3)8479294161612340.499461550.2973335000.6672624727348.7175269207121108159118.9