2013-14 Clippers Playoffs Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Chris Paul1136.00.4350.5560.5001.006.007.008.04.000.006.005.0028.0
J.J. Redick1130.00.7270.8001.0001.001.002.002.01.000.000.001.0022.0
Blake Griffin1119.00.4620.0001.0002.001.003.003.00.001.001.006.0016.0
DeAndre Jordan1145.00.8000.0000.3755.009.0014.000.02.005.007.003.0011.0
Jamal Crawford1022.00.1820.2000.6670.002.002.003.00.000.000.002.009.0
Darren Collison1026.00.2220.0000.6672.000.002.001.03.001.002.002.008.0
Glen Davis1022.00.7500.0000.0001.005.006.003.03.000.000.001.006.0
Danny Granger1012.00.1670.0001.0002.000.002.001.00.000.000.000.003.0
Matt Barnes1123.00.0000.0001.0002.001.003.003.00.000.001.004.002.0
Hedo Turkoglu104.00.0000.0000.0000.001.001.000.00.000.000.000.000.0
Ryan Hollins100.00.0000.0000.0000.000.000.000.00.000.000.000.000.0
Team Averages10240.00.4240.4550.65716.0026.0042.0024.013.007.0017.0024.00105.0
Opponents10240.00.4440.4070.72015.0033.0048.0026.05.006.0023.0027.00109.0
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Chris Paul113610-235-93-61678406528
J.J. Redick11308-114-52-21122100122
Blake Griffin11196-130-04-42133011616
DeAndre Jordan11454-50-03-859140257311
Jamal Crawford10222-111-54-6022300029
Darren Collison10262-90-04-6202131228
Glen Davis10223-40-00-0156330016
Danny Granger10121-60-21-1202100003
Matt Barnes11230-30-12-2213300142
Hedo Turkoglu1040-00-00-0011000000
Ryan Hollins1000-00-00-0000000000
Team Totals1024036-8510-2223-35162642241371724105
Opponents10--40-9011-2718-2515334826562327109