2013-14 Clippers Playoffs Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Blake Griffin2224.50.6330.0000.9292.002.504.502.01.000.502.003.0025.5
Chris Paul2232.00.4240.5380.6251.005.506.509.04.500.005.504.0020.0
J.J. Redick2227.00.6110.6251.0000.501.001.501.51.000.000.501.0015.5
DeAndre Jordan2237.50.6670.0000.6254.007.5011.500.51.005.004.002.5011.0
Darren Collison2023.50.3330.0000.8331.500.001.505.51.500.501.001.5010.0
Jamal Crawford2020.00.3160.2500.6670.001.001.003.01.500.000.501.509.0
Danny Granger2015.00.4380.5001.0001.001.502.500.50.500.000.003.009.0
Matt Barnes2227.00.4000.2500.8572.000.502.502.00.000.001.503.507.5
Hedo Turkoglu209.00.7140.6000.0000.001.001.000.50.500.000.000.506.5
Glen Davis2017.00.7140.0000.0000.503.003.502.01.500.000.001.005.0
Jared Dudley104.01.0001.0000.0000.000.000.000.01.000.000.000.003.0
Willie Green107.00.0000.0001.0000.003.003.000.01.000.000.002.002.0
Ryan Hollins202.50.0000.0000.0000.000.500.500.00.000.000.000.500.0
Team Averages20240.00.4940.4680.78612.5025.5038.0026.514.006.0015.0023.00121.5
Opponents20240.00.4580.3260.76914.0028.0042.0022.06.505.0024.5030.00103.5
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Blake Griffin224919-300-013-144594214651
Chris Paul226414-337-135-821113189011840
J.J. Redick225411-185-84-41233201231
DeAndre Jordan22756-90-010-168152312108522
Darren Collison20475-150-010-1230311312320
Jamal Crawford20406-192-84-60226301318
Danny Granger20307-163-61-12351100618
Matt Barnes22544-101-46-74154003715
Hedo Turkoglu20185-73-50-00221100113
Glen Davis20345-70-00-01674300210
Jared Dudley1041-11-10-0000010003
Willie Green1070-20-22-2033010022
Ryan Hollins2050-10-00-0011000010
Team Totals2048083-16822-4755-702551765328123046243
Opponents20--76-16615-4640-522856844413104960207