Paul Pierce #34
Paul Pierce
Position: Guard/Forward

Height/Weight: 6'6"/230 lbs.

Nickname: The Truth

Birthdate: October 13, 1977

College: Kansas '99

How Aquired:
1998 NBA Draft (Boston Celtics: First round, 10th pick overall)

Bio | Career Stats | Game Stats |

Photos | Did You Know?

Wallpaper

Paul Pierce
800X600 | 1024X768

Paul Pierce
800X600 | 1024X768