2013-14 Cavaliers Regular Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Kyrie Irving707035.30.4290.3600.8600.702.903.706.11.500.312.692.2920.9
Dion Waiters692329.60.4310.3670.6840.402.302.803.00.900.252.202.2215.9
Luol Deng404033.80.4170.3150.7711.503.605.102.50.950.131.381.4514.3
Luol Deng (TOT)636335.10.4310.3020.7911.604.205.702.90.980.141.810.0016.0
Spencer Hawes262430.00.4660.4460.7841.606.107.702.30.500.962.003.1213.7
Spencer Hawes (TOT)797731.00.4550.4140.7831.606.608.303.00.561.162.160.0013.2
Tristan Thompson818131.70.4760.0000.6923.305.909.200.90.520.421.332.3211.7
C.J. Miles513419.30.4350.3930.8530.401.702.001.00.900.290.862.029.9
Jarrett Jack793128.20.4130.3410.8390.302.502.804.00.680.281.661.669.6
Anderson Varejao652927.70.4950.0000.6812.906.809.702.21.060.601.112.528.4
Tyler Zeller69914.80.5270.0000.7161.402.503.900.50.250.520.871.965.5
Matthew Dellavedova71417.50.4160.3680.7920.401.301.702.50.450.070.821.654.7
Anthony Bennett51012.70.3520.2450.6420.902.002.900.30.410.160.901.824.1
Alonzo Gee642315.50.4100.3280.6950.501.702.300.70.580.220.691.453.8
Sergey Karasev2217.10.3430.2110.9000.000.700.700.30.140.050.501.001.7
Carrick Felix604.30.3750.0000.7500.200.500.700.20.000.000.500.331.5
Scotty Hopson203.50.0000.0000.5000.000.000.000.50.500.000.000.000.5
Team Averages810243.10.4350.3560.75112.0531.9944.0421.17.033.6714.2120.0298.0
Opponents810243.10.4530.3680.75710.3132.3242.6324.97.145.6813.9319.54101.7
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Kyrie Irving70702,469526-1,225123-342288-33552205257428105221881601,463
Dion Waiters69232,045423-98190-245158-2313116219320862171521531,094
Tristan Thompson81812,567358-7520-1234-338264480744714234108188950
Jarrett Jack79312,227284-68862-182125-149221982203155422131131755
Luol Deng40401,353211-50640-127111-14459144203983855558573
Luol Deng (TOT)63632,213371-86057-189212-268992623611836291141111,011
Anderson Varejao65291,800227-4590-792-135187442629140693972164546
C.J. Miles5134984178-40983-21164-75188510352461544103503
Tyler Zeller6991,023147-2790-183-1169917227134173660135377
Spencer Hawes2624780135-29045-10140-51421592016113255281355
Spencer Hawes (TOT)79772,446399-876126-304119-15213052365323744921712351,043
Matthew Dellavedova7141,245121-29156-15238-48299212118032558117336
Alonzo Gee642398993-22719-5841-59341101444637144493246
Anthony Bennett51064777-21913-5343-6748100148172184693210
Sergey Karasev22115612-354-199-1001616631112237
Carrick Felix60263-80-23-4134100329
Scotty Hopson2070-40-21-2000110001
Team Totals81019,6902,990-6,868576-1,6201,384-1,8449762,5913,5671,7065692971,1511,6227,940
Opponents810--3,067-6,768757-2,0581,348-1,7808352,6183,4532,0165784601,1281,5838,239