2013-14 Regular Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Kyrie Irving717135.20.4300.3580.8610.702.903.606.11.520.322.682.3020.8
Dion Waiters702429.60.4330.3680.6850.502.302.803.00.900.242.202.1915.9
Luol Deng404033.80.4170.3150.7711.503.605.102.50.950.131.381.4514.3
Luol Deng (TOT)636335.10.4310.3020.7911.604.205.702.90.980.141.810.0016.0
Spencer Hawes272529.80.4680.4480.7841.606.107.702.40.481.002.003.0713.5
Spencer Hawes (TOT)807830.90.4560.4160.7831.606.608.303.00.551.182.160.0013.2
Tristan Thompson828231.60.4770.0000.6933.305.909.200.90.510.431.322.2911.7
C.J. Miles513419.30.4350.3930.8530.401.702.001.00.900.290.862.029.9
Jarrett Jack803128.20.4100.3410.8390.302.502.804.10.700.281.661.669.5
Anderson Varejao652927.70.4950.0000.6812.906.809.702.21.060.601.112.528.4
Tyler Zeller70915.00.5380.0000.7191.502.604.000.50.260.540.861.965.7
Matthew Dellavedova72417.70.4120.3680.7920.401.301.702.60.460.070.831.684.7
Anthony Bennett52012.80.3560.2450.6380.902.003.000.30.400.150.901.794.2
Alonzo Gee652415.70.4150.3280.7050.501.802.300.70.600.230.681.484.0
Carrick Felix705.40.5000.4000.7500.100.700.900.60.000.000.570.572.7
Sergey Karasev2217.10.3430.2110.9000.000.700.700.30.140.050.501.001.7
Scotty Hopson203.50.0000.0000.5000.000.000.000.50.500.000.000.000.5
Team Averages820243.00.4370.3560.75112.0632.0644.1221.27.063.7114.1820.0098.2
Opponents820243.00.4520.3670.75710.2632.2942.5524.87.165.6213.9519.50101.5
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Kyrie Irving71712,496532-1,237123-344291-33852207259433108231901631,478
Dion Waiters70242,072430-99392-250161-2353216319521063171541531,113
Tristan Thompson82822,594363-7610-1235-339269485754724235108188961
Jarrett Jack80312,252286-69863-185125-149222012233245622133133760
Luol Deng40401,353211-50640-127111-14459144203983855558573
Luol Deng (TOT)63632,213371-86057-189212-268992623611836291141111,011
Anderson Varejao65291,800227-4590-792-135187442629140693972164546
C.J. Miles5134984178-40983-21164-75188510352461544103503
Tyler Zeller7091,049156-2900-187-12110317928236183860137399
Spencer Hawes2725804139-29747-10540-51431652086413275483365
Spencer Hawes (TOT)80782,470403-883128-308119-15213152966024044941732371,053
Matthew Dellavedova7241,271122-29657-15538-48299412318633560121339
Alonzo Gee65241,02098-23619-5843-61351141494739154496258
Anthony Bennett52066380-22513-5344-6949106155172184793217
Sergey Karasev22115612-354-199-1001616631112237
Carrick Felix70387-142-53-41564004419
Scotty Hopson2070-40-21-2000110001
Team Totals82019,9303,036-6,955584-1,6401,398-1,8619892,6293,6181,7385793041,1631,6408,054
Opponents820--3,097-6,847765-2,0831,365-1,8038412,6483,4892,0375874611,1441,5998,324

2013-14 Pre Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Kyrie Irving8825.40.4300.4380.8650.802.102.905.11.380.883.502.5016.5
Tristan Thompson8825.50.5210.0000.6673.905.309.101.40.750.751.752.1312.5
C.J. Miles4120.00.4290.2940.9290.002.302.301.50.750.001.002.7512.0
Dion Waiters5521.60.4080.4290.7500.401.401.802.00.800.402.003.4010.4
Anthony Bennett8021.40.3480.3210.6921.503.905.400.90.500.502.754.639.4
Sergey Karasev5119.00.3330.2940.7500.401.602.001.20.800.402.402.205.8
Anderson Varejao7722.90.3430.0000.9413.904.007.901.71.140.290.862.435.7
Alonzo Gee5317.00.4090.5560.5000.601.602.201.40.800.601.002.405.2
Jarrett Jack4116.50.3500.2501.0000.501.301.804.30.250.002.001.754.5
Matthew Dellavedova8020.50.2650.2001.0000.402.502.903.40.500.002.381.753.5
Carrick Felix2016.50.0000.0000.5000.501.001.501.51.500.500.501.001.0
Team Averages80240.00.3980.3160.76414.0031.8845.8821.68.754.5021.1328.0092.0
Opponents80240.00.4280.3280.69010.3830.6341.0022.311.257.2518.0024.2596.1
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Kyrie Irving8820343-10014-3232-3761723411172820132
Tristan Thompson8820438-730-124-3631427311661417100
Anthony Bennett8017124-699-2818-26123143744223775
Dion Waiters5510820-493-79-122791042101752
C.J. Miles418015-355-1713-1409963041148
Anderson Varejao7716012-350-016-17272855128261740
Sergey Karasev51959-275-176-82810642121129
Matthew Dellavedova801649-343-157-7320232740191428
Alonzo Gee53859-225-93-6381174351226
Jarrett Jack41667-201-43-325717108718
Carrick Felix20330-40-22-4123331122
Team Totals801,920257-64650-158172-2251122553671737036169224736
Opponents80--271-63358-177169-245832453281789058144194769