2012-13 Regular Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Kyrie Irving595934.70.4520.3910.8550.603.103.705.91.510.363.242.4722.5
Dion Waiters614828.80.4120.3100.7460.402.102.403.00.970.261.981.8514.7
Anderson Varejao252536.00.4780.0000.7555.508.9014.403.41.480.561.762.7214.1
Tristan Thompson828231.30.4880.0000.6083.705.709.401.30.730.871.502.8511.7
C.J. Miles651321.00.4150.3840.8690.402.302.701.00.750.261.062.1211.2
Wayne Ellington381725.90.4390.3710.8980.502.503.001.60.760.050.871.1310.4
Wayne Ellington (TOT)782121.30.4270.3920.9070.301.802.101.30.580.040.730.007.9
Alonzo Gee828231.00.4100.3150.7950.903.003.901.61.300.351.612.4310.3
Marreese Speights39118.50.4570.2000.8061.803.305.100.70.360.671.152.2810.2
Marreese Speights (TOT)79316.50.4450.3000.7711.803.004.900.60.300.671.010.008.3
Tyler Zeller775526.40.4380.0000.7642.103.605.701.20.450.911.233.267.9
Shaun Livingston491223.20.5070.0000.8430.601.902.503.60.760.591.202.147.2
Shaun Livingston (TOT)661622.00.4800.0000.8670.501.902.403.30.730.471.150.006.3
Daniel Gibson46320.00.3400.3440.7030.101.201.301.80.650.090.671.935.4
Omri Casspi43111.70.3940.3290.5370.502.202.700.70.580.280.511.054.0
Luke Walton50017.10.3920.2990.5000.802.102.903.30.840.261.201.963.4
Kevin Jones32010.40.4020.0000.6001.201.302.400.30.280.160.250.783.0
Chris Quinn7011.10.2500.0001.0000.100.100.301.30.430.000.860.571.4
Team Averages820240.60.4340.3460.75612.2428.7741.0120.77.894.0714.0121.1896.5
Opponents820240.60.4760.3720.73910.8431.2642.1023.97.616.8315.2319.70101.2
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Kyrie Irving59592,048484-1,070109-279248-2903418221635089211911461,325
Tristan Thompson82822,564390-7990-3177-2913064677731086071123234957
Dion Waiters61481,756336-81563-203159-213221271491835916121113894
Alonzo Gee82822,541305-74469-219163-2057524532013310729132199842
C.J. Miles65131,364255-614126-32893-1072415017463491769138729
Tyler Zeller77552,033245-5590-4120-15715927943896357095251610
Wayne Ellington3817985145-33053-14353-592094114622923343396
Wayne Ellington (TOT)78211,661226-52994-24068-75251411661044535781614
Marreese Speights391721154-3371-587-108701271972914264589396
Marreese Speights (TOT)7931,300260-5843-10135-17514624038647245380175658
Shaun Livingston49121,135142-2800-170-832992121177372959105354
Shaun Livingston (TOT)66161,455166-3460-485-9831127158215483176127417
Anderson Varejao2525901138-2890-577-1021382233618437144468353
Daniel Gibson46391984-24756-16326-3755560823043189250
Omri Casspi43150363-16025-7622-4120941142825122245173
Luke Walton50085771-18120-6710-203810714516642136098172
Kevin Jones32033443-1070-09-15384078109582595
Chris Quinn70784-160-52-21129306410
Team Totals82019,7302,993-6,901547-1,5811,380-1,8261,0042,3593,3631,6946473341,1491,7377,913
Opponents820--3,109-6,527610-1,6391,469-1,9878892,5633,4521,9636245601,2491,6158,297

2012-13 Pre Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Kyrie Irving7725.60.3520.3130.8860.601.402.002.91.000.002.001.1415.4
C.J. Miles7621.90.4140.4230.9330.402.002.401.92.140.001.432.2911.9
Dion Waiters7422.30.3440.3500.7500.301.702.002.10.570.001.711.718.6
Tyler Zeller7122.70.5500.0000.6251.603.104.701.10.570.431.713.008.4
Alonzo Gee7423.70.4500.3330.8330.602.703.302.11.140.292.002.008.3
Daniel Gibson6020.80.3260.3910.8000.501.702.202.70.830.331.672.338.2
Tristan Thompson7620.90.5000.0000.5002.403.706.100.10.571.431.432.148.1
Anderson Varejao7723.60.5430.0000.3852.704.707.401.60.570.430.862.576.1
Omri Casspi5015.60.5500.4620.0000.401.802.200.60.600.201.000.405.6
Luke Walton208.00.6670.0000.0000.001.001.001.00.000.000.500.004.0
Kevin Jones209.00.0000.0000.0000.502.002.500.00.000.500.001.000.0
Team Averages70243.60.4220.3830.73311.1430.0041.1419.19.293.5719.0022.1492.4
Opponents70243.60.4350.3310.72514.5730.5745.1424.79.296.1417.2924.2998.3
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Kyrie Irving7717932-915-1639-44410142070148108
C.J. Miles7615329-7011-2614-153141713150101683
Dion Waiters7415622-647-209-12212141540121260
Tyler Zeller7115922-400-015-24112233843122159
Alonzo Gee7416618-402-620-24419231582141458
Tristan Thompson7614623-460-011-221726431410101557
Daniel Gibson6012514-439-2312-15310131652101449
Anderson Varejao7716519-350-05-13193352114361843
Omri Casspi507811-206-130-229113315228
Luke Walton20164-60-10-0022200108
Kevin Jones20180-00-00-0145001020
Team Totals701,705229-54346-120143-195782102881346525133155647
Opponents70--256-58952-157124-1711022143161736543121170688