Go To:
  • ALT+A Toggle Accessibility Menu
  • ALT+H Home
  • ALT+1 Navigation
  • ALT+2 Main Content
  • ALT+3 Footer

2013-14 Regular Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Derrick Rose101031.10.3540.3400.8440.902.303.204.30.500.103.401.5015.9
D.J. Augustin61930.40.4190.4110.8820.201.802.105.00.850.051.902.3014.9
D.J. Augustin (TOT)71927.30.4150.4010.8850.201.601.804.40.750.041.760.0013.1
Carlos Boozer767628.20.4560.0000.7671.806.508.301.60.700.292.032.8413.7
Jimmy Butler676738.70.3970.2830.7691.303.604.902.61.900.541.521.5813.1
Taj Gibson82828.70.4790.0000.7512.404.406.801.10.501.371.832.5213.0
Joakim Noah808035.30.4750.0000.7373.507.7011.305.41.241.512.423.0612.6
Mike Dunleavy826131.50.4300.3800.8540.603.604.202.30.780.561.321.9911.3
Kirk Hinrich736129.00.3930.3510.7600.402.202.603.91.100.361.642.789.1
Tony Snell771216.00.3840.3200.7560.201.401.600.90.380.190.571.094.5
Jimmer Fredette807.00.4480.3641.0000.100.800.900.40.000.000.500.884.0
Jimmer Fredette (TOT)49010.60.4710.4760.9050.200.901.101.30.290.060.980.005.6
Nazr Mohammed8017.00.4290.0000.5330.801.402.200.30.180.380.460.961.6
Mike James1107.00.2380.2000.0000.000.600.601.50.180.000.451.001.0
Ronnie Brewer102.00.0000.0000.0000.000.000.000.00.000.000.000.000.0
Ronnie Brewer (TOT)2436.70.2000.1250.0000.100.500.600.40.250.040.080.000.3
Lou Amundson101.00.0000.0000.0000.000.000.000.00.000.000.000.000.0
Lou Amundson (TOT)1909.70.5000.0000.2501.501.402.900.30.470.580.740.002.0
Team Averages820243.00.4320.3480.77911.4332.7244.1522.77.245.1714.9219.0993.7
Opponents820243.00.4300.3510.75310.6830.5941.2719.67.575.9814.3720.9091.8
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Taj Gibson8282,351429-8960-7211-28120035855891411121502071,069
Carlos Boozer76762,141447-9800-2148-19313749563211853221542161,042
Joakim Noah80802,820380-8000-2247-335282618900431991211942451,007
Mike Dunleavy82612,584333-774123-324140-164462993451866446108163929
D.J. Augustin6191,857291-694132-321195-22115111126303523116140909
D.J. Augustin (TOT)7191,939298-718133-332201-22715115130313533125147930
Jimmy Butler67672,591275-69368-240260-3388724333017512736102106878
Kirk Hinrich73612,116243-61985-24295-125311611922868026120203666
Tony Snell77121,231129-33657-17831-41191051246829154484346
Derrick Rose101031158-16416-4727-329233243513415159
Nazr Mohammed80156254-1260-016-30661091752014303777124
Jimmer Fredette805613-294-112-21673004732
Jimmer Fredette (TOT)490519107-22740-8419-2184452641434835273
Mike James110775-211-50-2077172051111
Lou Amundson1010-00-00-0000000000
Lou Amundson (TOT)19018516-320-06-242827556911144938
Ronnie Brewer1020-00-00-0000000000
Ronnie Brewer (TOT)2431603-151-80-2212141061247
Team Totals82019,9302,843-6,577508-1,4591,486-1,9089372,6833,6201,8605944241,2231,5657,680
Opponents820--2,867-6,660538-1,5321,256-1,6688762,5083,3841,6046214901,1781,7147,528

2013-14 Pre Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Derrick Rose7727.40.4760.4440.8031.002.303.305.01.290.142.571.2920.7
Carlos Boozer8826.60.4570.0000.8152.306.408.602.10.750.752.884.0013.3
Taj Gibson8128.00.5970.0000.6302.505.107.600.80.501.381.883.2512.9
Jimmy Butler5531.20.4250.1820.6451.403.805.202.42.400.602.201.2011.2
Kirk Hinrich5122.80.4520.5560.7270.003.403.402.80.400.401.202.608.2
Mike Dunleavy8322.80.3330.3040.8240.103.904.002.30.630.131.752.636.4
Tony Snell8017.50.3000.2500.7140.301.902.102.10.880.130.631.004.3
Nazr Mohammed8618.30.3440.0000.7781.602.904.500.60.131.751.002.883.6
Joakim Noah1120.00.0000.0000.5001.007.008.003.00.003.001.002.002.0
Mike James503.81.0000.0000.0000.200.600.800.40.000.200.200.601.2
Team Averages80240.00.4340.3480.74611.8836.3848.2521.07.755.8817.6325.6396.6
Opponents80240.00.3950.3230.6859.1329.1338.2518.07.755.1317.5025.6386.4
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Derrick Rose7719240-8412-2753-66716233591189145
Carlos Boozer8821342-920-022-2718516917662332106
Taj Gibson8122443-720-117-2720416164111526103
Jimmy Butler5515617-402-1120-31719261212311656
Mike Dunleavy8318215-457-2314-17131321851142151
Kirk Hinrich5111414-315-98-1101717142261341
Tony Snell8014012-405-205-72151717715834
Nazr Mohammed8614611-320-07-9132336511482329
Mike James50193-30-00-0134201136
Joakim Noah11200-30-02-4178303122
Team Totals801,920262-60446-132203-272952913861686247141205773
Opponents80--242-61342-130165-241732333061446241140205691