Arena and Mailing Address
1001 N. Fourth Street
Milwaukee, WI 53203
Business Office Location
1543 North 2nd Street, 6th Floor
Milwaukee, WI 53212
Phone
Local: (414) 227-0599
Toll Free: 1-877-428-BUCK (2825)
Email
Ticket Information: ticket@bucks.com
Webmaster: webmaster@bucks.com

Executive Staff

PRESIDENT Peter Feigin
SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT, CHIEF FINANCIAL OFFICER Patrick McDonough
EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT OF COMMUNITY AFFAIRS AND SOCIAL RESPONSIBILITY John Steinmiller
SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT, HUMAN RESOURCES Kelly Kauffman
EXECUTIVE VICE PRESIDENT, STRATEGY AND DEVELOPMENT Theodore Loehrke
SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT Matt Pazaras
SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT COMMUNICATIONS AND BROADCAST Jake Suski
VICE PRESIDENT Bob Cook
VICE PRESIDENT OF STRATEGY AND OPERATIONS Alex Lasry
VICE PRESIDENT, TICKET SALES AND SERVICE Jamie Morningstar

Basketball Operations

GENERAL MANAGER John Hammond
HEAD COACH Jason Kidd
ASSISTANT COACHES Greg Foster, Tim Grgurich, Eric Hughes, Josh Oppenheimer, Joe Prunty, Sean Sweeney
ASSISTANT GENERAL MANAGER David Morway
VICE PRESIDENT OF PLAYER PERSONNEL Dave Babcock
VICE PRESIDENT OF PLAYER RELATIONS Heather Denton
DIRECTOR OF COLLEGE SCOUTING Billy McKinney
DIRECTOR OF PRO SCOUTING Chris Gilmartin
INTERNATIONAL SCOUT Kornel David
ADVANCE SCOUT Luke Steele
D-LEAGUE SCOUT Ron Stewart
DIRECTOR OF BASKETBALL OPERATIONS Jon Horst
DIRECTOR OF BASKETBALL ADMINISTRATION Dave Dean
BASKETBALL ASSISTANT Nic Turner
DIRECTOR OF ANALYTICS Michael Clutterbuck
DIRECTOR OF SECURITY Greg Thompson
PLAYER RELATIONS MANAGER Drew Franklin
DIRECTOR OF PERFORMANCE Troy Flanagan
SENIOR STRENGTH COACH Michael Davie
HEAD STRENGTH AND CONDITIONING COACH Suki Hobson
DIRECTOR OF MEDICAL SERVICES Michael Snelling
ATHLETIC TRAINER Nixon Dorvilien
EQUIPMENT MANAGER Jay Namoc
VIDEO COORDINATOR Josh Broghamer
ASSISTANT VIDEO COORDINATOR Jesse Wedmore
VIDEO ASSISTANT Mike Sergo
DATABASE MANAGER Daniel Marks
ASSISTANT TO THE GENERAL MANAGER Jennifer Rundell
MEDICAL ADVISORS Michael Gordon, M.D., Samuel Idarraga, M.D., Dr. Tom Tongas D.D.S.
TEAM PSYCHOLOGIST Ramel Smith
PHYSICIANS EMERITUS David Haskell, M.D.

Business Operations

Finance
VICE PRESIDENT, FINANCE & ACCOUNTING Jim Woloszyk
PAYROLL AND BENEFITS MANAGER Danica Olson
ACCOUNTING MANAGER Grant Freitag
ACCOUNTANT Whitney Tipton
Human Resources
HUMAN RESOURCES GENERALIST Lenora Herrera
Communications
VICE PRESIDENT, PUBLIC RELATIONS Dan Smyczek
DIRECTOR OF COMMUNICATIONS Mark Rosenberg
PUBLIC RELATIONS COORDINATOR Kristen Deahl
Ticket Sales
Season Ticket Sales & Service
DIRECTOR OF TICKET SALES Brandon Lott
DIRECTOR OF RETENTION Michael Neis
SALES DEVELOPMENT MANAGERS Keith Doughty, Wes Warne
NEW BUSINESS MANAGER Jeff Lesko
SENIOR ACCOUNT SERVICE EXECUTIVE Mollie Cowen, Chris Picco, Tom LaCombe, Kristina Filipovic
ACCOUNT SALES EXECUTIVE Hans Goldenberg, Kevin Samborski, Tom Aguayo, Jared Raupp, Matt Splan, Dylan Snyder, Justin Rotaru, David Farby, Natalie Porter
SALES ASSOCIATE Justin Baker, Kyle Emina, Evan Fay, Pat Dame, Nate Gilliland, Zach Klupchak, Nick Ksenich, Andrew Dozer, Dan Meltzer, Joe Pavlik, Noelle Peterson, John Pettinelli, Evan Santos, Ross Shillinglaw, Myles Sylverne, Zach Treadway, Sheridan West, Evan Ronayne, Jacob Maechtle, Conor Perkkio, Evan Dreger, Reyna Naranjo, Sam Schlechter, Christian Ertel, Brendan Sigler, Brady Turk, Neil Klinger, Andrew O’Herron, Devin Grainger, Kyle Stack, Cole Miltenberger, Joseph Kiser, Brett Hollenbeck, Zach Moquin, Sean Owens
TICKET SALES AND SERVICE COORDINATOR Abby Lindsay
Group Ticket Sales
SR. DIRECTOR OF GROUP SALES Carl Manteau
SR. GROUP ACCOUNT EXECUTIVE Jamie DeMatthew
GROUP ACCOUNT EXECUTIVE Jessica Blengino, Rachel Toman, Mike Wesenberg, Brian Wolfe, Will Leitzke
Ticket Operations
DIRECTOR, TICKET OPERATIONS Sue Thompson
GROUP SERVICES TICKET MANAGER Rick Wermager
MANAGER OF TICKETING SERVICES Eric Prom
TICKET ASSOCIATE / ACCOUNT EXECUTIVE Sandy Short, Kim Polan, Kris Brunelli
Premium Sales
SENIOR DIRECTOR, PREMIUM SALES Jed Justman
PREMIUM SALES MANAGER Josh Schedler
PREMIUM SALES COORDINATOR Adam Paschen
SENIOR ACCOUNT SALES EXECUTIVE James Herro, Jason Natter
Corporate Partnerships
VICE PRESIDENT OF BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT AND PLATFORM SALES David Snyder
SENIOR DIRECTOR OF BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT AND PLATFORM SALES Deb Logan
DIRECTOR OF BUSINESS DEVELOPMENT AND PLATFORM SALES Michael Bartolotti, Ryan Beaupre
VICE PRESIDENT OF BUSINESS STRATEGY & ACTIVATION Kareeda Chones-Aguam
SENIOR MANAGER, BUSINESS STRATEGY AND ACTIVATION Ryan Hooser
BUSINESS STRATEGY AND ACTIVATION MANAGER Chandra Kenny
MANAGER, BUSINESS STRATEGY AND ACTIVATION Rachel Nemcek
BUSINESS STRATEGY AND ACTIVATION SPECIALIST Alyson Ambrookian
DIRECTOR OF BUSINESS STRATEGY AND PLATFORM DEVELOPMENT Colin Hayes
MANAGER OF BUSINESS STRATEGY AND PLATFORM DEVELOPMENT Jonathan Zuckerbrod
Legal
VICE PRESIDENT OF LEGAL Mike Sneathern
ASSOCIATE COUNSEL Mark Lesorgen
Business Analytics
DIRECTOR OF BUSINESS ANALYTICS Mike Leopando
CRM
DIRECTOR OF CRM Scott Shafer
Marketing
VICE PRESIDENT, MARKETING Dustin Godsey
SENIOR DIRECTOR OF FAN EXPERIENCE Andrea Zahn
DIRECTOR, MARKETING PROMOTIONS Konni Hibicke
CREATIVE SERVICES MANAGER Erin Borkowsky
GRAPHIC DESIGNER Brandon Frederickson
VIDEO PRODUCTION SPECIALIST Loreta Dilaveri
Digital
VICE PRESIDENT, DIGITAL PLATFORMS Mike Grahl
DIRECTOR, DATABASE MARKETING Ben Conrad
DIGITAL COMMUNICATIONS MANAGER Nick Monroe
DIGITAL PLATFORMS MANAGER Matt Stanton
DIGITAL DEVELOPER Parker Goran
EMAIL MARKETING COORDINATOR Alex Moehn
Retail
DIRECTOR OF RETAIL Shaun Marefka
RETAIL MERCHANDISE BUYER Chrysta Jorgensen
Broadcast
DIRECTOR OF BROADCAST Jim Paschke
COLOR ANALYST Ted Davis
Game Operations
DIRECTOR OF LIVE PROGRAMMING AND ENTERTAINMENT Johnny Watson
DANCE TEAM MANAGER Tricia Crawford
CREATIVE ENTERTAINMENT COORDINATOR Rance Ristau
LIVE PROGRAMMING & ENTERTAINMENT SPECIALIST Allex Plank
LIVE PROGRAMMING & ENTERTAINMENT SPECIALIST Elizabeth Reznichek
LIVE PROGRAMMING & ENTERTAINMENT COORDINATOR Brian Begley
Information Technology
DIRECTOR OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY Ron Kiepert
SYSTEMS SUPPORT SPECIALIST Tim Cibich
Team Services
DIRECTOR OF FACILITIES Clark Hillery
TEAM SERVICES EVENT COORDINATOR Wade Waugus
ASSISTANT EQUIPMENT MANAGER David Weber
Administration
EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT/OFFICE MANAGER Sarah Rubenstein
EXECUTIVE SECRETARY Rita Huber