2013-14 Bobcats Regular Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Al Jefferson727234.90.5110.2140.6922.108.7010.802.10.921.071.692.4322.0
Kemba Walker727235.80.3930.3400.8340.503.604.206.11.180.432.351.7817.6
Gerald Henderson767631.90.4340.3480.7650.403.604.002.60.670.421.472.0814.1
Gary Neal21123.20.4460.4090.9610.101.601.701.60.430.001.141.7611.5
Gary Neal (TOT)51321.50.4130.3790.8950.201.501.701.60.310.001.240.0010.6
Josh McRoberts777730.20.4370.3650.7291.103.704.804.20.740.581.062.428.5
Jeff Taylor26824.20.3760.2690.5530.601.702.300.80.500.190.962.388.0
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist616124.20.4700.1110.6101.803.505.300.90.700.620.982.367.2
Chris Douglas-Roberts48820.50.4420.3800.8080.302.102.501.10.580.310.731.216.8
Anthony Tolliver64920.30.4200.4130.8050.502.102.600.70.300.230.361.286.1
Cody Zeller81317.30.4220.0000.7301.402.904.301.10.480.511.042.106.0
Jannero Pargo2908.30.4410.4000.7270.000.700.701.80.480.030.900.594.7
Luke Ridnour24215.20.3900.2890.5710.301.101.402.30.380.250.831.464.0
Luke Ridnour (TOT)601418.80.3860.3400.6540.401.201.602.90.530.131.100.005.1
Bismack Biyombo76914.00.6100.0000.5291.403.404.700.10.081.120.531.622.9
DJ White205.00.0000.0000.0000.001.001.000.00.500.000.000.500.0
Team Averages810242.50.4430.3520.7389.4333.1242.5621.76.065.1112.3318.2696.9
Opponents810242.50.4430.3700.7599.6233.6843.3021.06.265.0713.3120.9197.2
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Al Jefferson72722,512696-1,3623-14189-27315062477415266771221751,584
Kemba Walker72722,574443-1,127109-321272-3263926029943985311691281,267
Gerald Henderson76762,427398-91740-115234-3063127330419851321121581,070
Josh McRoberts77772,325244-558104-28562-8584284368326574582186654
Cody Zeller8131,398168-3980-1146-20011723535291394184170482
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist61611,479164-3491-9111-18210721432152433860144440
Anthony Tolliver6491,298129-307102-24733-41331351684219152382393
Chris Douglas-Roberts488986107-24249-12963-78161021185128153558326
Gary Neal21148783-18627-6649-512343634902437242
Gary Neal (TOT)5131,094191-46367-17794-105107686801606363543
Bismack Biyombo7691,06186-1410-046-87103256359868540123218
Jeff Taylor26862982-21818-6726-47154560221352562208
Jannero Pargo29024252-11824-608-1111920521412617136
Luke Ridnour24236541-10511-384-7826345496203597
Luke Ridnour (TOT)60141,127125-32436-10617-262373961763286690303
DJ White20100-10-00-0022010010
Team Totals81019,6402,942-6,645511-1,4501,456-1,9747642,6833,4471,7554914149991,4797,851
Opponents810--2,988-6,752657-1,7781,241-1,6347792,7283,5071,6975074111,0781,6947,874