2013-14 Bobcats Playoffs Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Kemba Walker1138.00.4000.5000.8330.005.005.006.02.000.006.001.0020.0
Al Jefferson1135.00.5290.0000.0001.009.0010.001.01.002.000.003.0018.0
Gary Neal1028.00.4380.4000.5001.002.003.000.00.000.002.000.0017.0
Josh McRoberts1137.00.6670.6000.0000.007.007.004.02.000.001.002.0015.0
Gerald Henderson1132.00.3330.0000.0001.007.008.003.00.000.001.002.006.0
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist1115.00.5000.0001.0003.004.007.002.00.000.001.004.005.0
Cody Zeller1011.00.6670.0000.0001.000.001.000.00.000.000.000.004.0
Luke Ridnour1010.00.2000.0000.0000.000.000.002.00.000.001.000.002.0
Chris Douglas-Roberts1021.00.0000.0000.5000.001.001.000.00.000.001.003.001.0
Bismack Biyombo108.00.0000.0000.0001.001.002.000.00.000.000.001.000.0
Anthony Tolliver105.00.0000.0000.0000.000.000.000.00.000.000.001.000.0
Team Averages10240.00.4560.3810.6678.0036.0044.0018.05.002.0015.0017.0088.0
Opponents10240.00.4610.4780.6926.0032.0038.0014.05.003.009.0012.0099.0
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Kemba Walker11386-153-65-60556206120
Al Jefferson11359-170-00-019101120318
Gary Neal10287-162-51-21230002017
Josh McRoberts11376-93-50-00774201215
Gerald Henderson11323-90-30-1178300126
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist11152-40-01-1347200145
Cody Zeller10112-30-00-0101000004
Luke Ridnour10101-50-10-0000200102
Chris Douglas-Roberts10210-10-11-2011000131
Bismack Biyombo1080-00-00-0112000010
Anthony Tolliver1050-00-00-0000000010
Team Totals1024036-798-218-12836441852151788
Opponents10--35-7611-2318-2663238145391299