2012-13 Regular Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Kemba Walker828234.90.4230.3220.7980.702.703.505.71.950.382.441.8717.7
Gerald Henderson685831.40.4470.3300.8240.802.903.702.61.000.501.592.1915.5
Ramon Sessions61027.10.4080.3080.8390.402.302.803.80.790.111.701.4914.4
Ben Gordon75020.80.4080.3870.8430.201.501.701.90.470.211.811.7911.2
Byron Mullens534126.90.3850.3170.6461.305.006.401.50.640.601.402.0810.6
Josh McRoberts261930.80.5050.2410.7822.005.207.202.70.850.581.462.549.3
Josh McRoberts (TOT)672222.20.4550.2860.7651.403.504.902.10.480.400.990.006.0
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist787726.00.4580.2220.7491.704.205.801.50.690.901.292.109.0
Jannero Pargo18016.20.4010.3820.8890.500.701.201.90.830.111.561.448.4
Jannero Pargo (TOT)32015.80.3680.3360.9230.300.801.102.10.560.091.280.006.5
Jeff Taylor772919.60.4310.3440.7280.701.301.900.80.610.190.621.776.1
Tyrus Thomas26213.80.3530.3750.8390.601.702.300.70.540.580.651.964.8
Bismack Biyombo806527.30.4510.0000.5212.404.807.300.40.351.791.022.444.8
Jeff Adrien52513.70.4290.0000.6501.302.503.800.70.350.520.621.544.0
Reggie Williams4009.50.4320.3060.4760.201.101.301.00.300.030.470.483.6
Brendan Haywood611719.00.4310.0000.4552.002.704.800.50.260.800.822.053.5
DeSagana Diop22110.30.2960.0000.0000.501.902.300.60.230.730.360.860.7
Team Averages820241.40.4250.3350.75011.1829.1340.3219.47.215.8414.0619.0493.4
Opponents820240.80.4710.3880.74711.8432.2644.1025.36.946.8914.0521.29102.7
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Kemba Walker82822,859526-1,244107-332296-37160223283471160312001531,455
Gerald Henderson68582,133382-85533-100258-3135519525017768341081491,055
Ramon Sessions6101,652276-67633-107291-3472714216923048710491876
Ben Gordon7501,560310-760113-292107-127181121301413516136134840
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist78772,025281-6132-9140-1871313244551175470101164704
Byron Mullens53411,428217-56366-20864-997126633781343274110564
Jeff Taylor77291,507172-39953-15475-103519915063471548136472
Bismack Biyombo80652,186156-3460-074-142194388582352814382195386
Josh McRoberts261980296-1907-2943-55521361887122153866242
Josh McRoberts (TOT)67221,487156-34324-8465-8593232325141322766131401
Brendan Haywood61171,16293-2160-130-6612516529029164950125216
Jeff Adrien52571372-1680-265-100681281963618273280209
Jannero Pargo18029257-14229-768-991322341522826151
Jannero Pargo (TOT)32050778-21239-11612-13102535671834142207
Reggie Williams40038057-13222-7210-2184351391211919146
Tyrus Thomas26236048-1363-826-311644601914151751125
DeSagana Diop2212268-270-10-11041511351681916
Team Totals82019,7932,823-6,649469-1,3991,546-2,0609172,3893,3061,5875914791,1531,5617,661
Opponents820--3,185-6,762716-1,8471,332-1,7849712,6453,6162,0715695651,1521,7468,418

2012-13 Pre Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Byron Mullens6629.50.4290.4100.8001.806.007.801.21.330.831.332.3315.0
Ben Gordon7125.60.3880.4140.9050.101.401.602.00.710.141.002.7113.9
Ramon Sessions8327.50.4040.3000.7370.902.603.504.81.000.003.001.1313.8
Kemba Walker7628.10.3640.3160.7410.702.303.003.61.290.141.570.7112.9
Gerald Henderson8726.50.3830.1670.7591.102.103.302.51.380.631.881.8812.1
Tyrus Thomas6319.70.4570.0000.5631.003.304.300.70.670.671.503.176.8
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist8620.90.3190.0000.6671.503.505.001.51.000.501.252.135.8
Brendan Haywood7522.00.5560.0000.5451.902.704.600.30.140.711.142.435.1
Bismack Biyombo8220.60.4640.0000.6002.102.404.500.30.751.131.382.634.0
Reggie Williams6010.50.2730.2671.0000.301.301.700.50.670.000.001.003.0
Jeff Taylor8112.90.2730.1540.7000.101.101.300.60.750.000.631.502.6
DeSagana Diop509.20.3330.0000.2501.002.603.600.40.000.200.401.200.6
Team Averages80240.00.3850.3140.71311.8829.3841.2518.09.004.5016.1321.3888.9
Opponents80240.00.4440.3180.75412.2534.0046.2523.56.257.1318.1323.8897.1
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Ramon Sessions8322038-946-2028-38721283880249110
Ben Gordon7117933-8512-2919-2111011145171997
Gerald Henderson8721236-943-1822-299172620115151597
Byron Mullens6617733-7716-398-1011364778581490
Kemba Walker7619732-886-1920-2751621259111590
Michael Kidd-Gilchrist8616715-470-316-241228401284101746
Tyrus Thomas6311816-350-09-166202644491941
Brendan Haywood7515415-270-06-1113193221581736
Bismack Biyombo8216513-280-06-10171936269112132
Jeff Taylor811036-222-137-10191056051221
Reggie Williams60636-224-152-228103400618
DeSagana Diop50461-30-01-451318201263
Team Totals801,920254-65954-172149-209952353301447236129171711
Opponents80--288-64957-179144-191982723701885057145191777