2011-12 Regular Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Gerald Henderson555533.30.4590.2340.7601.202.904.102.30.890.361.822.3315.1
Corey Maggette322827.50.3730.3640.8560.703.303.901.20.720.031.842.5915.0
Kemba Walker662527.20.3660.3050.7890.503.103.504.40.910.301.801.2012.1
D.J. Augustin484629.30.3760.3410.8750.501.802.306.40.750.022.291.3511.1
Byron Mullens652522.50.4250.2350.8211.503.605.000.90.320.801.142.119.3
Reggie Williams331322.60.4160.3080.7250.802.002.801.80.610.091.001.038.3
Derrick Brown651722.20.5180.2500.6671.502.203.601.00.740.180.851.488.1
DJ White581118.90.4931.0000.7050.902.703.600.80.290.400.741.626.8
Tyrus Thomas543018.80.3670.3330.7590.902.803.700.60.671.110.982.675.6
Bismack Biyombo634123.10.4640.0000.4831.804.005.800.40.321.831.132.305.2
Cory Higgins38011.10.3250.2000.7000.200.700.900.90.130.161.031.053.9
Matt Carroll53211.20.3310.1860.7890.200.901.100.70.300.130.450.982.7
Eduardo Najera22012.30.3750.2760.5000.501.802.300.50.860.180.321.822.6
Jamario Moon8015.40.2920.2001.0000.302.502.800.60.130.631.000.632.3
DeSagana Diop27912.00.3570.0000.1671.201.903.100.90.220.480.701.331.1
Team Averages660240.80.4140.2950.74610.2628.7038.9620.16.025.4714.5018.9287.0
Opponents660240.80.4750.3560.75011.7933.2345.0223.37.565.7313.4920.32100.9
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Gerald Henderson55551,831332-72311-47155-204641612251264920100128830
Kemba Walker66251,792281-76769-226168-21330204234289602011979799
Byron Mullens65251,465251-59112-5192-1129623132757215274137606
D.J. Augustin48461,408183-48761-179105-120248510930736111065532
Derrick Brown65171,443212-4096-2494-141951412366748125596524
Corey Maggette3228881139-37324-66178-20821104125392315983480
DJ White58111,098174-3531-143-61501592094717234394392
Bismack Biyombo63411,455129-2780-069-143113255368272011571145327
Tyrus Thomas54301,013120-3271-363-834915120035366053144304
Reggie Williams3313747106-25533-10729-40276693602033334274
Cory Higgins38042352-1604-2042-607283536563940150
Matt Carroll53259652-1578-4330-3885058381672452142
Eduardo Najera22027024-648-292-41139501219474058
DeSagana Diop27932515-420-01-633528523613193631
Jamario Moon801237-242-102-2220225158518
Team Totals66015,8902,193-5,293263-8921,090-1,4626771,8942,5711,3263973619571,2495,739
Opponents660--2,568-5,411406-1,1421,115-1,4867782,1932,9711,5374993788901,3416,657

2011-12 Pre Season Statistics

Player AveragesRebounds 
PlayerGGSMPGFG%3p%FT%OFFDEFTOTAPGSPGBPGTOPFPPG
Corey Maggette1126.00.5001.0000.7000.005.005.001.00.000.001.002.0018.0
Kemba Walker2019.50.3330.1670.7500.503.003.502.00.500.000.001.5013.0
D.J. Augustin2225.00.3530.2500.6000.000.500.503.00.500.003.501.008.0
Matt Carroll2018.00.3331.0000.8000.002.002.000.00.500.001.002.007.5
Byron Mullens1014.00.5000.0000.7500.001.001.000.00.000.001.002.007.0
Derrick Brown2118.50.6670.0001.0003.502.005.502.50.500.001.501.007.0
DJ White2118.00.5560.0000.6001.502.504.001.50.502.500.502.006.5
Tyrus Thomas1126.00.2140.0000.0002.007.009.001.00.002.000.001.006.0
Gerald Henderson2225.50.5000.0001.0000.001.001.000.00.500.001.503.505.0
Bismack Biyombo1016.00.0000.0000.5001.001.002.000.00.002.004.003.001.0
DeSagana Diop2016.00.0000.0000.0000.506.006.500.50.001.501.001.000.0
Team Averages20240.00.3770.3080.70610.0028.0038.0015.07.006.5018.0022.0077.0
Opponents20240.00.4000.1150.84413.5032.5046.0017.08.008.5017.5024.5084.5
Player TotalsRebounds 
PlayerGGSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOFFDEFTOTASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Kemba Walker20398-241-69-121674100326
Corey Maggette11265-101-17-100551001218
D.J. Augustin22506-171-43-50116107216
Matt Carroll20364-123-34-50440102415
Derrick Brown21376-90-12-274115103214
DJ White21365-90-03-53583151413
Gerald Henderson22514-80-02-20220103710
Byron Mullens10142-40-03-4011000127
Tyrus Thomas11263-140-00-0279102016
Bismack Biyombo10160-00-01-2112002431
DeSagana Diop20320-70-00-211213103220
Team Totals2048055-1468-2636-512056763014133644154
Opponents20--64-1603-2638-452765923416173549169